SBCA Home Study Programs Integrated Basic Education Middle Grade School
We have 184 guests online
top_image_mgs.jpg
Last month October 2020 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 40 1 2 3
week 41 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 42 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 43 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 44 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Contact us

2013 10 ibed mgs 2nd convocation

QUARTERLY HONORS

-----------------------------------
Grade 3
-----------------------------------

A - NOAH
Class Adviser: MS. CYRIL C. DICKSON

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • CORONADO, LIV VICTOR M.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.


B - ABRAHAM
Class Adviser: MS. ANA R. GARCIA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • NACION, SIEGFRIED ANTHONY A.
  • PEREZ, KRISTIAN TOBEY S.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A.
  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • MANABAL, GAVIN DANIELL L.
  • NUGUID, HEINRICH DARYLL D.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A.
  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • CRISTI, SAMUEL THOMAS R.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • DECLARO, ALFONSO MARTIN T.
  • DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • MANABAL, GAVIN DANIELL L.
  • MANUTO, MIKHAELLA GAEL D.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • NACION, SIEGFRIED ANTHONY A.
  • NUGUID, HEINRICH DARYLL D.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.
  • SIA, SEAN MARCO F.

C - ISAAC
Class Adviser: MS. LALAINE F. DIAMANTE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • PEREZ, SEAN LAURENCE D.
  • RIVERA, JOSE ANTONIO T.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • ALINAS, GEROME WEL S.
  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FALEJO, ALEXI BENEDICT D.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • IGUIDEZ, QUENTIN JOSE ALFONSO C
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.
  • LAUS, RYA LOUINE C.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.
  • PEREZ, SEAN LAURENCE D.
  • RIMANDO, RAYBEN A.
  • RIVERA, JOSE ANTONIO T.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.
  • VILLARAN, NARCIEL LUCIANNE S.

D - JACOB
Class Adviser: MS. MAYBELLE Q. DUMAGPI

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • SAGAL, YVES LANCE E.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • TAN HANKENSON A.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AMADEO, ALESSANDRO JOSE S.
  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • DIAZ, JOHANNES JUERGEN MCKENZLY S.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • GAMBOA, JULLIANNA MARGARITA P.
  • ILAR, SHEYAENNE WYIMIE A.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MACARIOLA, SEAN BONO L.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • RAMOS, JAZMYNE RIANNE R.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SAGAL, YVES LANCE E.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.
  • STA. MARIA, AINA YSABEL A.
  • TAN, HANKENSON A.
  • YAP, RAFAEL SEAN A.


E - MOSES
Class Adviser: MR. REYNALDO R. MAGBANUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • ILAGAN, JULIA CHRISTIANA C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • RECRIO, REYHAN JOSEF M.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • CAAMPUED, ETHAN DIESEL DM.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • FARRALES, CALLISTA FAUSTINA S.
  • FURAGGANAN, MIGUEL ANTONIO D.
  • GALANG, FRANCIS MARCUS U.
  • GAYOSO, SOPHIA CAMILLE G.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • ILAGAN, JULIA CHRISTIANA C.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.
  • PARK, HWISOO
  • PINEDA, GRIFFIN XAVIER M.
  • RECRIO, REYHAN JOSEF M.
  • RICABLANCA, MIKHAELA G.
  • ROQUE, IÑIGO JOAQUIN V.
  • TUMANGDAY, FRENZ MARCO A.
  • TUMAO, FRITZ L.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE KIANA FRANCINE G.

F - AARON
Class Adviser: MS. ILYN A. BALCUBA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • TABANIAG, FRANZINE ANDREA E.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • CASINGGAL, DYLAN CHRIS T.
  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • CESTINA, GUSTAV N.
  • DE GUZMAN, JAMES MATTHEW R.
  • DESALES, ALFONZO MIGUEL B.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI C.
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.
  • MERCADO, SAMANTHA NICOLE P.
  • PAU, HANNAH DOMINIQUE G.
  • PILAPIL, JUAN LORENZO L.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • REQUIDAN, ATASHA ELAIZA R.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.
  • SISON, ETHAN KENDRICK K.
  • TABANIAG, FRANZINE ANDREA E.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.
  • UNGCO, MARIA ELISHA G.
  • VALENTIN, KENDALL XAVIER


G - DAVID
Class Adviser: MS. DELIA J. SAN JOSE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DAGDAG, JOSE GABRIEL L.
  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • VILLANUEVA, MIKAELA KRIZ ALEXANDRA
  • ZAMORA, CORTEZ JONATHAN ERICK

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAES, MIGUEL NATHANIEL A.
  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • ROXAS, YLAISA MIKAELA T.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ANGEL P.
  • DAGDAG, JOSE GABRIEL L.
  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • LUALHATI, LEANNE NICOLE C.
  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • REMOLADOR, MARGAUX YSABEL P.
  • RENGEL, KIRSTINE AMOR B.
  • ROXAS, YLAISA MIKAELA T.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TANTINGCO, JUSTINE NYNAEVE Q.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.
  • VELASCO, MARK JERMAINE M.
  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNA CHRISTINA JANNETTE
  • VILLANUEVA, MIKAELA KRIZ ALEXANDRA
  • VILLALUZ, RENZO LANCE C.
  • ZAMORA, CORTEZ JONATHAN ERICK


H - JOSEPH
Class Adviser: MS. GLORIA A. VISMONTE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GARCIA, MIKAELA GLORIA I.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • MEDINA, JOAQUIN KARLO C.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • SOSA, EJ GARETT D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • BRAZIL, CHARLES LOUIES P.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • PLASTINA, KYRENE ANNE D.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • BRAZIL, CHARLES LOUIES P.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GARCIA, MIKAELA GLORIA I.
  • GOMERI, MARCUS ALLEN P.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • HILARIO, SOFIA ERIKA E.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • LIM, GABRIEL TYLER J.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • MEDINA, JOAQUIN KARLO C.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • PLASTINA, KYRENE ANNE D.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.
  • SISON, MARC RAVEN D.
  • SOSA, EJ GARETT D.
  • TEODORO, PIO CRAIG N.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.


-----------------------------------
Grade 4
-----------------------------------

A – ST. LORENZO RUIZ
Class Adviser: MS. LEONITA B. FORNEAS

  • GOLD CARD OF MERIT
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • DITAN, WILFRED LOUIS A.
  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • DESCALSOTA, AUBREY MARIE T.
  • ESPIRITU, JOHN KIRSTEN C.
  • MALICSI, ATREUZ PATRICK C.
  • SOCO, AIRA JUSTINE P.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAD, JASPER MIKHAIL P.
  • AGUSTIN, REIN AARON RHYS B.
  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • BACOLOD, TIMOTHY JOHN T.
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • BIBAT, FRANCES THERESE R.
  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • DE LEON, JUSTINE MARIE G.
  • DESCALSOTA, AUBREY MARIE T.
  • DITAN, WILFRED LOUIS A.
  • ESDICUL, MARIA CARYLLE M.
  • ESPIRITU, JOHN KIRSTEN C.
  • ESTRADA, KYLE DAIÑEL M.
  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • FRANCO, RON CEDRIC S.
  • MAGTIBAY, SHARMAINE YNA C.
  • MALICSI, ATREUZ PATRICK C.
  • MANALO, KATE ABIGAEL C.
  • MARTINEZ, FRANK VINCENT A.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • PACHECO, CEZAR MIGUEL XANDER B.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.
  • RAFOLS, EANN ANDREA R.
  • SANTANA, ANNE MEGAN C.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.
  • VICENTE, KATRINA CECILIA C.


B – ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE
Class Adviser: MS. JUDITH S. CARABEO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • BELIZARIO, KRISTIN THERESE G.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO -
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • MENDOZA, MARIE NICOLE JADE C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • BIAZON, SOFIA YSABEL B.
  • CUTILLAR, EUGENE FRANCIS A.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • DE LA ROSA, JULIA R.
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.
  • ORBASE, JAN ANDREI G.
  • RARO, JOHN MATTHEW S.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • ANDRIN, MEGAN DOMINIQUE R.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • ARREOLA, RAFAEL LUIS A.
  • BELIZARIO, KRISTIN THERESE G.
  • BIAZON, SOFIA YSABEL B.
  • BUCAO, FAYE JESSICA E.
  • BUENAOBRA, MARIA ALYSSA J.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • DE LA ROSA, JULIA R.
  • DESVARRO, JANNA ISABELLA E.
  • ESPINOSA, ZOPHIA BEATRIX C.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO -
  • IM, HYEONJAE -
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.
  • MANDING, FRANCIS CLARENCE H.
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • MATSUKAWA, FUMIYA U.
  • MENDOZA, MARIE NICOLE JADE C.
  • MIRANDE, GERARD MICHAEL T.
  • OCTAVIO, ARVIN CARLITOS D.
  • ORBASE, JAN ANDREI G.
  • RARO, JOHN MATTHEW S.
  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.
  • SEE, SEAN KIRBY F.
  • VISITACION, JAY CHRISTIAN Y.


C – ST. MARIA GORETTI
Class Adviser: MS. MARICEL B. METRA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G.
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • AREZA, CEZZ GERALDINE B.
  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • BRUTAS, MICHAELLA JAHZIEL M.
  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • CANTERO, PRINCESS FIONA D.
  • CARANDANG, JAN MARGARET D.
  • CUENTO, JILLIANE HARIET B.
  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G.
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O.
  • ELLEMA, MARLEJO DAHNIELLA T.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • FRONDOZO, MIKHAELA JENINE S.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • GOGOLA, KATERIELLE LEIGH Z.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, OUNO SEBASTIAN S.
  • MALOLOS, RAPHAEL LUIS T.
  • MENDOZA, KELLY M.
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B.
  • PIL, BIANCA MARGARITA N.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • SALAS, RAYMUND JUSTINE A.
  • SANTOS, GLORIANNE CLAIRE E.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.
  • TRINIDAD, XIAN ISAAC B.
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.


D – ST. THOMAS MORE
Class Adviser: MS. MARILYN N. CAMIT

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CASTRO, BLYTHE H.
  • CUETO, REIN GAIUS I.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • LEE, SAEHWA

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • CUETO, REIN GAIUS I.
  • DACANAY, DAVID M.
  • DASWANI, SHARAN CHARLES M.
  • DE LEON, ISABELLA ANDREA N.
  • DE LUNA, JUSTINE VICTORIA P.
  • DEOCAREZA, SASHA MURIELLE V.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • INOCENCIO, REY VINCENT H.
  • JIMENEZ, DREI CAITLIN S.
  • JO, YEON JEONG D.
  • JUNTILLA, ANDREA MIKAELA T.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • LEE, SAEHWA
  • LOPEZ, MA. BEA GABRIELLE B.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • NICOLAS, MARY BERNICE A.
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • RAMILO, PAULO MARTIN E.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.
  • SANCHEZ, JUSTIN TIMOTHY L.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.
  • VILLAFUERTE, LARA DANICA T.
  • YU, EUJEAN REESE B.


E – ST. JOHN FISHER
Class Adviser: MS. ARLENE E. PANTUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • LEE, HWA C.
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • DELA ROSA, JAMES RUSSELL M.
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALMARINES, ALFONSO MIGUEL L.
  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • LAZARTE, ARENZ AEL B.
  • LOBENDINO, ALYSSA MYCA G.
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • RAMIREZ, CZAREENA G.
  • RIVERA, LANCE NATHANIEL J.
  • ROQUE, JON MAVERICK P.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • ALMARINES, ALFONSO MIGUEL L.
  • ARAMIL, SAMANTHA MARIE C.
  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • BERONCAL, RIONA ARABEL G.
  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • DEL ROSARIO, VINCE FRANCIS R.
  • DELA ROSA, JAMES RUSSELL M.
  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA RINOA ASHLEY S.
  • HILARIO, ALEXANDER JOSH E.
  • IM, NAYEON -
  • JUNG, HAEUN
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • LEE, HWA C.
  • LOBENDINO, ALYSSA MYCA G.
  • LORENZO, EMMANUEL D.
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.
  • NOVELLA, DANIELLE ANDREA E.
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • RAMIREZ, CZAREENA G.
  • RIVERA, LANCE NATHANIEL J.
  • ROQUE, JON MAVERICK P.
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

F – ST. JOAN OF ARC
Class Adviser: MS. ANGELA KATRINA D. MAGBITANG

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • MENDOZA, MARI BEATRIX ALEONA S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BATARA, JULIA MARY CHRISTIANE M.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • IGUAL, NIKOLAI ANDREAS C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • BATARA, JULIA MARY CHRISTIANE M.
  • BERNARDO, JUAN PABLO C.
  • CESTINA, JOSHUA LUIGI EMMANUEL B.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • DIZON, KARL BRYAN V.
  • EBCAS, GRAEYNALYN AMY G.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • IGUAL, NIKOLAI ANDREAS C.
  • KUO, JU-YI TIFFANY
  • LAYOS, RUTH ROLAND V.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MENDOZA, MARI BEATRIX ALEONA S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • MONTECILLO, MARIA KRISTINE B.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • PASCASIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.
  • RODEL, DAPHNE ABIGAIL S.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.
  • SANCHEZ, ROBEL ELIJAH P.
  • TAN, ELUISA DEANNE F.


G – ST. IGNATIUS OF ANTIOCH
Class Adviser: MS. GRACE O NEVADO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGAR, MIGUEL JOAQUIN D.
  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • LORENZO, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • MARTY, NATALIA ALESSANDRIA H.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.
  • SILVA, KYLE LUIS T.
  • SOLANO, JOSEPH F.
  • SUABERON, GIULIAN RAFAEL R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • BALKEW, HALLELUJAH BELANTE
  • BONGAR, MIGUEL JOAQUIN D.
  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • CASACLANG, EZIELLE GWYNETH C.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • EUGENIO, MA. SOPHIA BIANCA R.
  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • GALIMBA, EDGAEL RUTH G.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.
  • LORENZO, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • MADRELEJOS, MA. MARGARITA R.
  • MANIPOL, GIAN CARLO JAMES D.
  • MARTY, NATALIA ALESSANDRIA H.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • NEPOMUCENO, CHRIS ISAAC C.
  • NERI, JULIO LORENZO
  • ORDINANZA, GRACELY SHE M.
  • RAMOS, DANIELLE KATHRINA D.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.
  • SALVADOR, ALAIN CYRUS V.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.
  • SILVA, KYLE LUIS T.
  • SOLANO, JOSEPH F.
  • SUABERON, GIULIAN RAFAEL R.
  • TALAY, KATHLEEN DANISE M.


H – ST. STEPHEN
Class Adviser: MS. ELIZABETH J. DELA CRUZ

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GARCIA, JUAN PATRICK ANGELO P.
  • MAGALONG, LOUISE CLAIRE H.
  • OLA, LAWRENZ C.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • LIM, DAYEON
  • LIM, HYEWON
  • PEREZ, AMELIA ELIZABETH C.
  • URRUTIA, JAMES ETHAN C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BALIGOD, PAOLA NISHA G.
  • BONDOC, ANTONIO GABRIEL M.
  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • CARREON, JOSEFA LOREINE D.
  • ESPELETA, MA. MINERMILA A.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • LIM, DAYEON
  • LIM, HYEWON
  • MAGALONG, LOUISE CLAIRE H.
  • OLA, LAWRENZ C.
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.
  • PEREZ, AMELIA ELIZABETH C.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • SAN AGUSTIN, EZRAH ZECHAIRAH J.
  • SANCHEZ, OBED BOAZ M.
  • SANTIAGO, DAPHNE D.
  • SUAREZ, RYA JANELLE C.
  • TUAZON, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.


-----------------------------------
Grade 5
-----------------------------------

A – ST. ANTHONY
Class Adviser: MR. FRANCIS GERARD V. MARONILLA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.
  • ZABAT, ZERAIA EZRA GABRIEL A.


SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • GARCIA, JEREMY LANCE P.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.
  • SAULOG, JOSE GABRIEL A.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • SORIANO, CLARK ANGELO B.
  • UY, STEPHANIE BEATRICE M.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ADIVISO, SHIRARD ANGELO F.
  • ANCHETA, ANNE GABRIELLE L.
  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • BITALAC, JULIA LOUISE D.
  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • GARCIA, JEREMY LANCE P.
  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • JARING, ROBBY ANNE L.
  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • MANALO, FRANCEN REYNEEL L.
  • MARIÑAS, ANGELINE YSABEL M.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.
  • SAULOG, JOSE GABRIEL A.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • SORIANO, CLARK ANGELO B.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.
  • ZABAT, ZERAIA EZRA GABRIEL A.


B – ST. AMBROSE
Class Adviser: MS. MA. VICTORIA C. FAICOL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAYA, YVETTE MARIE M.
  • ABENES, FAITH MARCIE E.
  • BARIA, KASSANDRA RENEE D.
  • BORELA, REINHARD GLEN F.
  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • DE JESUS, OLSEN JACOB J.
  • GARCIA, JULIA AUSTIN A.
  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • GUAÑIZO, ARIELLE ANGELA B.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • LACSAMANA, BIANCA CHARIS C.
  • LANOY, JEAH DEXIE B.
  • LUALHATI, RAYMOND VICTOR R
  • MAGTAJAS, CARLO JOSE R.
  • MANGCO, JOHN BENEDICT R.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E.
  • NUÑEZ, FAYE BEATRIZ V.
  • RAMOS, QUIARA SOPHIA G.
  • RUELO, JOSE JUSTIN A.
  • SAMONTE, VICTORIA GABRIELLE A.
  • SONG, TAEMIN
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.


C – ST. CATHERINE
Class Adviser: MS. AILEEN F. CARPIO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.
  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE MACEY D.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • DEL MONTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE K.
  • DELA CRUZ, KAREENA ALEXANDRA U.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE MACEY D.
  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • DEL MONTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE K.
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANGELI KRISTINE R.
  • DEL ROSARIO, DANIELLE ALEXI R.
  • DELA CRUZ, KAREENA ALEXANDRA U.
  • HUFANA, ERYX CHEVALIER P.
  • JAO, JIAN T.
  • JAVIER, HANS ERICK T.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • ORILLE, BEATRIZ NICOLE G.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B.
  • TACORDA, DANIELLE THERESE Y.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.
  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.


D – ST. AUGUSTINE
Class Adviser: MS. DEMETRIADES S. ROSAL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AMADOR, DANIELLE MARIE P.
  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N
  • GUIANG, GAIL B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALIBUTUD, JOSE GABRIEL F.
  • AMADOR, DANIELLE MARIE P.
  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • ATIENZA, FRANCESCA LEILA M.
  • BALIGOD, PAULINE ASHLEY G.
  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N.
  • CAPACETE, ISAAC C.
  • COPO, ANNA MARIE M.
  • GAYOSO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS -
  • GUIANG, GAIL B.
  • IRABAGON, EIRA JOSH A.
  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.
  • NONES, SOPHIA B.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.
  • RASALAN, LEANNE ALEXIS N.
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.

E – ST. DOMINIC
Class Adviser: MS. THERESA D. MEDRANO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.
  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • OCTAVIO, JULIANA PATRICIA L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • DAPULA, MARY ELIZABETH Z.
  • DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT
  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.
  • AGUILA, RENEE ISABELLA L.
  • ALMARINES, JEAN ANGELO L.
  • ASIS, MARIONNE JULES O.
  • DAPULA, MARY ELIZABETH Z.
  • DASIG, ISABELLA MARIE B.
  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • DELOS REYES, PIA ALESSANDRA B.
  • FRONTERAS, NICOLO GREGORIO P.
  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • INFANTE, IAN ISTVAN A.
  • MACATUGOB, DAVE S.
  • MARONILLA, YESHUA MARK S.
  • MARTINEZ, ARMI GENEVIEVE R.
  • NYANASENGERAN, CHARLES D.
  • OCTAVIO, JULIANA PATRICIA L.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.
  • PARK, GAKEUN -
  • SUBIA, ANIKA M.
  • TULIO, COURTNEY LOVE


F – ST. JEROME
Class Adviser: MS. MA. LUISA A. MAGALLANES

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.
  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO L.
  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • GARCIA, SOPHIA YSABELLE D.
  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT
  • ADRIANO, MOIRA CARMILLE B.
  • ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO L.
  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.
  • CALUPITAN, GODWIN JACOB M.
  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • CORPUS, RAFAELLE DOMINIQUE M.
  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • DIZON, MIGUEL ALBERTO P.
  • FORSYTH, CHELSEA N.
  • GARCIA, SOPHIA YSABELLE D.
  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.
  • KIM, AYEONG
  • LOPEZ, VINCENT COLE O.
  • MAGADIA, SEBASTIAN JOSHUA CRAIG B.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • NAZARENO, JUSTIN RAE S.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.
  • OLIVEROS, MARIA MIKAELA M.
  • PARAGUYA, JOSHUA T.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • SOLIMAN, JOHN ANGELO U.


G – ST. BASIL
Class Adviser: MS. REBECCA E. TOLENTINO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL
  • RODULFO, BRYCE S.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL
  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • INOCENCIO, REGINE MARIE H.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • LOPEZ, LORENZO JOAQUIN
  • MELENDRES, MARTIN XAVIER H.
  • MENDOZA, CESSNA ANN NICOLE T.
  • MERCADO, ANTON ENRICO E.
  • MORALES, NAHUM JULLIAN -.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.
  • RODULFO, BRYCE S.
  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • TASAKI, MIYABI R.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.


H – ST. THERESA
Class Adviser: MS. LOURDES D. MANALO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CASANO, ANDREA S.
  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABANTO, SOPHIA BIANCA A.
  • ABE, YOSHIMI S.
  • AVELLANOSA, DENISE SUE G.
  • CASANO, ANDREA S.
  • CHO, GUNHI
  • CHOI, DONGWON -
  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.
  • DE GUZMAN, ANDRIANA GABRIELLE P.
  • DE LA CRUZ, MARCUS STEPHON S.
  • FLORES, PATRICIA MARI V.
  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • MACHADO, MARYNEL KAILA D.
  • MANGUNE, ALLANA JADE J.
  • MANUEL, KLARISSE MERYL C.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • MARQUEZ, ISABELLA REMEDIOS S.
  • MONTESA, RAPHAEL PAULO A.
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.
  • ROXAS, DANIEL JOSHUA P.
  • TAN, ISABELLE MARIE A.


-----------------------------------
Grade 6
-----------------------------------

A - DANIEL
Class Adviser: MS. LORMITA O. CASTILLO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CHO, MINSEO
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.
  • HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT
  • NOAH, EUNSU
  • RIOS, KIMBERLY ANNE V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGANA, MARC DENIEL A.
  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • ARCENAS, JULIANNA
  • CHO, MINSEO
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.
  • GARCIA, ERIN HALCYON C.
  • LAO, JERIKO M.
  • MELENDRES, ANNIKA ASHLEY B.
  • MERCIER, DANIEL GUY I.
  • MONTECILLO, DAPHNE DOMINIQUE
  • NAVARRO, LILYMAE JILLIAN I.
  • NOAH, EUNSU
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • PIL, ISABELLA FRACESCA N.
  • RAYMUNDO, TYRON JOHN M.
  • RIOS, KIMBERLY ANNE V.
  • SALAMA-EID, SEANETTE SHAYNE G.
  • SANTILLAN, PAULINE ANNE GREIL M.
  • SOLOMON, MA. ANGELA KLARIZZE H.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.
  • TAGLE, CRYSTAL DANCE G.
  • VALENZUELA, RAFAEL LORENZO L.


B - JONAH
Class Adviser: MS. CYNTHIA C. LEONA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • GOLLA, DARLENE MATTHEA P.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • LORENZO, FLORELLE E.
  • MAGDANGAL, MARCUS MILO O.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • PALABASAN, GABRIELLE ANN L.
  • ZAFRA, JUSTINE SAMANTHA H

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • ARAMIL, JAIME EMMANUEL R.
  • ARGUELLES, JIANNA LEXINE K.
  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • BATTUNG, CHRISTOPHER PELAGIO DC.
  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BONGAR, AUDREY ANNE S.
  • BONGON, ANGELA G.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • BUENAVENTURA, JACQUELINE RENEE A.
  • CHANG, CHENG-FU
  • COMBINIDO, CHLOE L.
  • CORPUS, JIM KING R.
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • DIZON, LANCE JOAQUIN V.
  • FADUL, RYANN PETER ANDREI G.
  • GOLLA, DARLENE MATTHEA P.
  • HIPE, AISLINN MYST P.
  • KIM, AHHYUN
  • LORENZO, FLORELLE E.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.
  • MORANTE, ASSYRIA VERA B.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.
  • PALABASAN, GABRIELLE ANN L.
  • RARO, GERARD DALE S.
  • SEVILLA, JAMES HENRY O.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANDREA CHRISTIANNA MARIE A.
  • VISTA, SACHIKO ERIKA L.
  • Zafra, Justine Samantha H.


C - ISAIAH
Class Adviser: MS. ALONA L. CAUILAN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • ROXAS, FRANCINE M.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAYON, MARIA ANTONETTE L.
  • AGREGADO, KYLE ANGELO L.
  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • ALBERTO, RAYSEAN BEATRIX D.
  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • CORPUZ, JOHN PATRICK A.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • DEL ROSARIO, MARCUS C.
  • DESCALSOTA, ABIGAIL T.
  • DOMINGO, CALLISTA MARIE P.
  • DUMLAO, ROMINA MARIE R.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN VERONICA C.
  • GONZALES, NICHOLAS JAMES B.
  • HAIN, QUEENIE MAE C.
  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.
  • LOZADA, JANINE TRISHIA L.
  • MANALO, REGGIEMARI ANN D.
  • MORTA, MARIA SHARLENE
  • NAZARIO, JOAQUIM ELIJAH C.
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.
  • ROXAS, FRANCINE M.
  • TAINO, RYAN NICHOLAS A.
  • TORRES, ADRIAN ANTONIO E.
  • TUMAO, BORIS L.
  • VILLANUEVA, AYESSA BEATRIZ G.


D - JEREMIAH
Class Adviser: MS. CORAZON S. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.
  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABINAL, AL-LAILAH A.
  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.
  • AGUILAY, CHRISTIANA MAE A.
  • AQUINO, JHANELLE ADRIENNE D.
  • BARBOSA, GABRIELLE KRISTINE M.
  • BARRION, SOFIA ALEXANDRA B.
  • CALLANTA, KATRINKA MONIQUE B.
  • CO, MANNY JR. R.
  • ISRAEL, MATTHEW VINCENT P.
  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.
  • KIM, SEONGJIN
  • LEE, YECHAN
  • MEDINA, GEMMARY ANGEL D.
  • PORTIC, JULIANNE S.
  • PULIDO, KYLIE ALEXANDRA L.
  • REDOR, LANCE GREGORY D
  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.
  • REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN R.
  • SANCHEZ, JOSHUA ANDREI L.
  • SEO, CATHERINE C.
  • TAN, JOMARI JESUS G.
  • TOGONON, PHEADORA Q.
  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.
  • VILLAMOR, MARIA PATRICIA O.
  • VILLEGAS, BEATRICE ANGELA A.


E - HOSEA
Class Adviser: MR. GERARDO ANTONIO M. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • BUNCAYO, LORENZO JOSEPH G.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACLAN, FRANCESCA SOPHIA R.
  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • ALBANIEL, JERIKA HANNA S.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • BUNCAYO, LORENZO JOSEPH G.
  • ESCOBER, MICHAELLA ANGELEE E.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • JIMENEZ, JACOB THEO A.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.
  • MAGTAAS, ALEIZHIA ANICA A.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • MARCO, BRYAN KERR L.
  • MENDOZA, KING NATHAN GALO S.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • PANGAN, GIAN VICTOR S.
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEBASTIAN, JULLIANE ERICA
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.
  • SUMAWAY, TIMOTHY RYAN N.
  • TRINIDAD, ANDREA GELLIE B.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE CAMILLE F.


F - SAMUEL
Class Adviser: MS. KAREN L. LOY

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • TAN, TIMOTHY IVAN M.
  • YOON, HAEUN

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • KANG, MINGYU
  • SAZON, ROMEO JR. G.
  • YABUT, ANGELICA BEATRICE L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ADRIANO, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER D.
  • BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE A.
  • BAE, JUNHO
  • BIGAY, ROMEO III H.
  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • CHECA, MARIA RAOMI H.
  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • DE GRACIA, JOSE VIRGILIO JR. D.
  • DE GUZMAN, ALLYSON NICOLE D.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • ELLESCAS, JOSE EMMANUEL C.
  • FESALBON, JOSE LUIS L.
  • KANG, MINGYU
  • LEITCH, MA.THERESE NIQUOLE R.
  • LIM, SEOKJOON -
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.
  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • OLORES, FRANCIS A.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.
  • SAZON, ROMEO JR. G.
  • SISON, FRANCHES ALAINE I.
  • TAN, TIMOTHY IVAN M.
  • YOON, HAEUN


G - EZEKIEL
Class Adviser: MS. MELINDA DC. JADRIN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E.
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • MUÑOZ, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY
  • OMBROG, DARREN S.
  • PEREZ, SELINA C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCAZAR, JOSEPH LESTER D.
  • ALCAZAR, PRECIOUS GRACE B.
  • ALMIREZ, THERESE GLORIANNE B.
  • BALLESTEROS, MIKAELA CAMILLE A.
  • BAÑEZ, CHELSEA ALYSSA T.
  • BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL RUEL J.
  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • CABINTE, SAMANTHA GRACE M.
  • CRUZ, ANGELO THOMAS G.
  • DE LEON, SAMANTHA YSABEL G.
  • DELA CRUZ, MALEA CORRINE L.
  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E.
  • GALANG, DANIEL ANGELO L.
  • GUILLERMO, ISOBEL HILARY V.
  • LUCIDO, JON ELDRICH M.
  • MIRANDA, JANN NICOLE THERESE D.
  • MUÑOZ, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY R.
  • NEPOMUCENO, CARLO IAN C.
  • OMBROG, DARREN S.
  • ONTENGCO, DANICA T.
  • PEREZ, SELINA C.
  • REDOR, JUSTIN GREGORY D.
  • SARMIENTO, MARIANNE SANDRA L.
  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • SORIANO, NATHANIEL JACOB R.
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.
  • UMALI, TYRONE I.
  • VASQUEZ, LILETTE JOSEPHINE "L J" A.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.


H - ZECHARIAH
Class Adviser: MS. JULIETA SJ. GALLARDO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BACSA, JUNELLE LANCE M.
  • TAPIADOR, MARIA PATRICIA MIKAELA C.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT
  • ALEMANIA, ALESSANDRO B.
  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • BACSA, JUNELLE LANCE M.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • CAMBALING, ALYSSA MARIE P.
  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.
  • CHAUDHRY, BISMA Z.
  • DAVID, ANGELICA SAM M.
  • DEOGRACIAS, PATRICIA ALYSON T.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • LABAO, ANGEL GABRIELLE S.
  • ODSINADA, KARLE JUSTINE S.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • ROGIO, KRISTIAN GIL G.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.
  • SAYSON, ADRIANA NOELLE T.
  • SOHN, TAERANG
  • TAPIADOR, MARIA PATRICIA MIKAELA C.
  • VILLARRUZ, MARIA SOFIA R.
  • ZUÑIGA, DAPHNE A.

Last Updated (Thursday, 10 November 2016 12:02)

 

2012_33_ibed_mgs_1st_convocation

----------------------------------
Grade 3
----------------------------------

A - NOAH
Class Adviser:  MS. CYRIL C. DICKSON

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CORONADO, LIV VICTOR M.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BOCALA, MARIA BERNADINE A.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • CORONADO, LIV VICTOR M.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.

B - ABRAHAM
Class Adviser:  MS. ANA R. GARCIA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • CRISTI, SAMUEL THOMAS R.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.

SILVER  CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CABINGAN, GENRIK C.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • NUGUID, HEINRICH DARYLL D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A
  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • DECLARO, ALFONSO MARTIN T
  • .DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.
  • SIA, SEAN MARCO F.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A.
  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CABINGAN, GENRIK C.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • CRISTI, SAMUEL THOMAS R.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • MANUTO, MIKHAELLA GAEL D.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.
  • SIA, SEAN MARCO F.

C - ISAAC
Class Adviser: MS. LALAINE F. DIAMANTE


GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.

SILVER  CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.

HONORABLE  CARD OF MERIT

  • ALINAS, GEROME WEL S.
  • FALEJO, ALEXI BENEDICT D.
  • IGUIDEZ, QUENTIN JOSE ALFONSO C

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • ALINAS, GEROME WEL S.
  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FALEJO, ALEXI BENEDICT D.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • IGUIDEZ, QUENTIN JOSE ALFONSO C
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.
  • LAUS, RYA LOUINE C.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.
  • PEREZ, SEAN LAURENCE D.
  • RIMANDO, RAYBEN A.
  • RIVERA, JOSE ANTONIO T.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.
  • TATOY, RAPHAEL JOSE T.
  • VILLARAN, NARCIEL LUCIANNE S.

D - JACOB
Class Adviser:  MAYBELLE Q. DUMAGPI

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.

SILVER  CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • TAN HANKENSON A.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • DIAZ, JOHANNES JUERGEN MCKENZLY S.
  • GAMBOA, JULLIANNA MARGARITA P.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • RAMOS, JAZMYNE RIANNE R.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AMADEO, ALESSANDRO JOSE S.
  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • DIAZ, JOHANNES JUERGEN MCKENZLY S.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • GAMBOA, JULLIANNA MARGARITA P.
  • ILAR, SHEYAENNE WYIMIE A.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MACARIOLA, SEAN BONO L.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • RAMOS, JAZMYNE RIANNE R.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SAGAL, YVES LANCE E.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.
  • STA. MARIA, AINA YSABEL A.
  • TAN, HANKENSON A.
  • YAP, RAFAEL SEAN A.

E - MOSES
Class Adviser:  REYNALDO R. MAGBANUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • CAAMPUED, ETHAN DIESEL DM.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • BELTRAN, YAZI ANDREW T.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • RICABLANCA, MIKHAELA G.
  • ROQUE, IÑIGO JOAQUIN V.
  • TUMAO, FRITZ L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • CAAMPUED, ETHAN DIESEL DM.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • FARRALES, CALLISTA FAUSTINA S.
  • GALANG, FRANCIS MARCUS U.
  • GAYOSO, SOPHIA CAMILLE G.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • ILAGAN, JULIA CHRISTIANA C.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.
  • PINEDA, GRIFFIN XAVIER M.
  • RECRIO, REYHAN JOSEF M.
  • RICABLANCA, MIKHAELA G.
  • ROQUE, IÑIGO JOAQUIN V.
  • TUMANGDAY, FRENZ MARCO A.
  • TUMAO, FRITZ L.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE KIANA FRANCINE G.

F - AARON
Class Adviser:  ILYN A. BALCUBA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • DE GUZMAN, JAMES MATTHEW R.
  • DESALES, ALFONZO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI C.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • PILAPIL, JUAN LORENZO L.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • CASINGGAL, DYLAN CHRIS T.
  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • CESTINA, GUSTAV N.
  • DE GUZMAN, JAMES MATTHEW R.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI C.
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.
  • MERCADO, SAMANTHA NICOLE P.
  • PAU, HANNAH DOMINIQUE G.
  • PILAPIL, JUAN LORENZO L.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.
  • UNGCO, MARIA ELISHA G.
  • VALENTIN, KENDALL XAVIER

G - DAVID
Class Adviser: DELIA J. SAN JOSE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TELOSA, ARWYN GABRIELLE A.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TANTINGCO, JUSTINE NYNAEVE Q.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • VELUZ, JUAN ENRIQUE O.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ANGEL P.
  • DAGDAG, JOSE GABRIEL L.
  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • LUALHATI, LEANNE NICOLE C.
  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • REMOLADOR, MARGAUX YSABEL P.
  • RENGEL, KIRSTINE AMOR B.
  • RIOS, MIGUEL LUIS III V.
  • ROXAS, YLAISA MIKAELA T.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TANTINGCO, JUSTINE NYNAEVE Q.
  • TELOSA, ARWYN GABRIELLE A.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.
  • VELASCO, MARK JERMAINE M.
  • VELUZ, JUAN ENRIQUE O.
  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNA CHRISTIN JANNETTE
  • VILLANUEVA, MIKAELA KRIZ ALEXANDRA
  • YEOM, SUNA
  • YEOM, SUNWOO
  • ZAMORA, CORTEZ JONATHAN ERICK

H - JOSEPH
Class Adviser: MA. GLORIA A. VISMONTE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • BRAZIL, CHARLES LOUIES P.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GARCIA, MIKAELA GLORIA I.
  • GOMERI, MARCUS ALLEN P.
  • HILARIO, SOFIA ERIKA E.
  • MEDINA, JOAQUIN KARLO C.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • SISON, MARC RAVEN D.
  • TEODORO, PIO CRAIG N.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GOMERI, MARCUS ALLEN P.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • HILARIO, SOFIA ERIKA E.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • PLASTINA, KYRENE ANNE D.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.
  • SOSA, EJ GARETT D.
  • TEODORO, PIO CRAIG N.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.
----------------------------------
Grade 4
----------------------------------

A – ST. LORENZO RUIZ
Class Adviser: LEONITA B. FORNEAS 

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.
  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • MAGTIBAY, SHARMAINE YNA C.
  • SOCO, AIRA JUSTINE P.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • DITAN, WILFRED LOUIS A.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • BIBAT, FRANCES THERESE R.
  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • DE LEON, JUSTINE MARIE G.
  • DESCALSOTA, AUBREY MARIE T.
  • ESDICUL, MARIA CARYLLE M.
  • ESPIRITU, JOHN KIRSTEN C.
  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • MAGTIBAY, SHARMAINE YNA C.
  • MANALO, KATE ABIGAEL C.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.
  • SOCO, AIRA JUSTINE P.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.

B - ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE
Class Adviser: JUDITH C. CARABEO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARREOLA, RAFAEL LUIS A.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO –
  • IM, HYEONJAE
  • OCTAVIO, ARVIN CARLITOS D.
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • VISITACION, JAY CHRISTIAN Y.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • ANDRIN, MEGAN DOMINIQUE R.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • ARREOLA, RAFAEL LUIS A.
  • BELIZARIO, KRISTIN THERESE G.
  • BIAZON, SOFIA YSABEL B.
  • BUCAO, FAYE JESSICA E.
  • BUENAOBRA, MARIA ALYSSA J.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • DE LA ROSA, JULIA R.
  • DESVARRO, JANNA ISABELLA E.
  • ESPINOSA, ZOPHIA BEATRIX C.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO –
  • IM, HYEONJAE –
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.
  • MANDING, FRANCIS CLARENCE H.
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • MATSUKAWA, FUMIYA U.
  • MENDOZA, MARIE NICOLE JADE C.
  • MIRANDE, GERARD MICHAEL T.
  • ORBASE, JAN ANDREI G.
  • RARO, JOHN MATTHEW S.
  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.

C - ST. MARIA GORETTI
Class Adviser:  MARICEL BARASBARAS

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O..
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • FRONDOZO, MIKHAELA JENINE S.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, OUNO SEBASTIAN S.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • AREZA, CEZZ GERALDINE B.
  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • BRUTAS, MICHAELLA JAHZIEL M.
  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • CANTERO, PRINCESS FIONA D.
  • CARANDANG, JAN MARGARET D.
  • CUENTO, JILLIANE HARIET B.
  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G.
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O.
  • ELLEMA, MARLEJO DAHNIELLA T.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • FRONDOZO, MIKHAELA JENINE S.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • GOGOLA, KATERIELLE LEIGH Z.
  • HAN, YOON SEONG
  • JUSTIMBASTE, OUNO SEBASTIAN S.
  • MALOLOS, RAPHAEL LUIS T.
  • MENDOZA, KELLY M.
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B.
  • PIL, BIANCA MARGARITA N.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • SANTOS, GLORIANNE CLAIRE E.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.

D - ST. THOMAS MORE
Class Adviser:  MARILYN N. CAMIT

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • SANCHEZ, JUSTIN TIMOTHY L.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CASTRO, BLYTHE H.
  • DE LEON, ISABELLA ANDREA N.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • INOCENCIO, REY VINCENT H.
  • LEE, SAEHWA
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • RAMILO, PAULO MARTIN E.
  • YU, EUJEAN REESE B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • CUETO, REIN GAIUS I.
  • DACANAY, DAVID M.
  • DE LEON, ISABELLA ANDREA N.
  • DE LUNA, JUSTINE VICTORIA P.
  • DEOCAREZA, SASHA MURIELLE V.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • INOCENCIO, REY VINCENT H.
  • JIMENEZ, DREI CAITLIN S.
  • JO, YEON JEONG D.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • LEE, SAEHWA
  • LOPEZ, MA. BEA GABRIELLE B.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • NICOLAS, MARY BERNICE A.
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • RAMILO, PAULO MARTIN E.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.
  • SANCHEZ, JUSTIN TIMOTHY L.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.
  • VILLAFUERTE, LARA DANICA T.
  • YU, EUJEAN REESE B.

E - ST. JOHN FISHER
Class Adviser:  ARLENE E. PANTUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • LORENZO, EMMANUEL D.
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • DELA ROSA, JAMES RUSSELL M.
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA RINOA ASHLEY S.
  • ROQUE, JON MAVERICK P.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • ALMARINES, ALFONSO MIGUEL L.
  • ARAMIL, SAMANTHA MARIE C.
  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • BERONCAL, RIONA ARABEL G.
  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • CHUA, IAN PATRICK B.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • DEL ROSARIO, VINCE FRANCIS R.
  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA RINOA ASHLEY S.
  • HILARIO, ALEXANDER JOSH E.
  • IM, NAYEON -
  • JUNG, HAEUN
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • LEE, HWA C.
  • LOBENDINO, ALYSSA MYCA G.
  • LORENZO, EMMANUEL D.
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.
  • NOVELLA, DANIELLE ANDREA E.
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • RIVERA, LANCE NATHANIEL J.
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

F - ST. JOAN OF ARC
Class Adviser: KATRINA ANGELA A. MAGBITANG

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • LAYOS, RUTH ROLAND V.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CESTINA, JOSHUA LUIGI EMMANUEL B.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • IGUAL, NIKOLAI ANDREAS C.
  • MONTECILLO, MARIA KRISTINE B.
  • PASCASIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • BATARA, JULIA MARY CHRISTIANE M.
  • CESTINA, JOSHUA LUIGI EMMANUEL B.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • EBCAS, GRAEYNALYN AMY G.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • KUO, JU-YI TIFFANY
  • LAYOS, RUTH ROLAND V.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MENDOZA, MARI BEATRIX ALEONA S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • MONTECILLO, MARIA KRISTINE B.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • PASCASIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.
  • RODEL, DAPHNE ABIGAIL S.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.
  • SANCHEZ, ROBEL ELIJAH P
  • TAN, ELUISA DEANNE F.

G - ST. IGNATIUS OF ANTIOCH
Class Adviser:  GRACE O. NEVADO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.
  • ORDINANZA, GRACELY SHE M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • LORENZO, MARCO ANTONIO E.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • BALKEW, HALLELUJAH BELANTE
  • BONGAR, MIGUEL JOAQUIN D.
  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • CASACLANG, EZIELLE GWYNETH C.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • EUGENIO, MA. SOPHIA BIANCA R.
  • FLORENDO, LOUBERT PHILIP S.
  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • GALIMBA, EDGAEL RUTH G.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.
  • MADRELEJOS, MA. MARGARITA R.
  • MARTY, NATALIA ALESSANDRIA H.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • ORDINANZA, GRACELY SHE M.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.
  • SOLANO, JOSEPH F.
  • TALAY, KATHLEEN DANISE M.

H - ST. STEPHEN
Class Adviser: ELIZABETH H. J. DELA CRUZ

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • LIM, HYEWON
  • MAGALONG, LOUISE CLAIRE H.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CASAS, JOSHUA RELLE JUDE U.
  • LIM, DAYEON C.
  • OLA, LAWRENZ C.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • SANTIAGO, DAPHNE D.
  • SUAREZ, RYA JANELLE C.
  • TUAZON, JACOB MIGUEL

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BALIGOD, PAOLA NISHA G.
  • BARCELON, TRISTAN COLE S.
  • BONDOC, ANTONIO GABRIEL M.
  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • CARREON, JOSEFA LOREINE D.
  • ESPELETA, MA. MINERMILA A.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • LIM, DAYEON
  • LIM, HYEWON
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.
  • PEREZ, AMELIA ELIZABETH C.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • SAN AGUSTIN, EZRAH ZECHAIRAH J.
  • SANCHEZ, OBED BOAZ M.
  • SANTIAGO, DAPHNE D.
  • SUAREZ, RYA JANELLE C.
  • TUAZON, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.
----------------------------------
Grade 5
----------------------------------

A – ST. ANTHONY
Class Adviser:  MR. FRANCIS GERARD V. MARONILLA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • GO, LORENZO MIGUEL F.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.
  • TUPAS, COBE PAUL C.
  • ANCHETA, ANNE GABRIELLE L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.
  • SAULOG, JOSE GABRIEL A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • ANCHETA, ANNE GABRIELLE L.
  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • GARCIA, JEREMY LANCE P.
  • BITALAC, JULIA LOUISE D.
  • ADIVISO, SHIRARD ANGELO F.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • SORIANO, CLARK ANGELO B.
  • JARING, ROBBY ANNE L.
  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • MANALO, FRANCEN REYNEEL L.

B – ST. AMBROSE
Class Adviser: MS. MA. VICTORIA C. FAICOL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BORELA, REINHARD GLEN F.
  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • NUÑEZ, FAYE BEATRIZ V.
  • RAMOS, QUIARA SOPHIA G.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABENES, FAITH MARCIE E.
  • LANOY, JEAH DEXIE B.
  • MARIÑAS, LORENZO MIGUEL A.
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • SONG, TAEMIN
  • LANOY, JEAH DEXIE B.
  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • NUÑEZ, FAYE BEATRIZ V.
  • ABAYA, YVETTE MARIE M.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.
  • RAMOS, QUIARA SOPHIA G.
  • BORELA, REINHARD GLEN F.
  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • MARIÑAS, LORENZO MIGUEL A.
  • RUELO, JOSE JUSTIN A.
  • ABENES, FAITH MARCIE E.
  • MAGTAJAS, CARLO JOSE R.
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.
  • SAMONTE, VICTORIA GABRIELLE A.
  • DE JESUS, OLSEN JACOB J.
  • BARIA, KASSANDRA RENEE D.
  • LACSAMANA, BIANCA CHARIS C.
  • LUALHATI, RAYMOND VICTOR R.
  • GARCIA, JULIA AUSTIN A.
  • MANGCO, JOHN BENEDICT R.
  • ATIENZA, YNIGO DAVID R.

C – ST. CATHERINE
Class Adviser:  MS. AILEEN F. CARPIO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.
  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANGELI KRISTINE R.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • JAVIER, HANS ERICK T.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.
  • DEL ROSARIO, DANIELLE ALEXI R.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.
  • TACORDA, DANIELLE THERESE Y.
  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • DELA CRUZ, KAREENA ALEXANDRA U.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.
  • ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE MACEY D.
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANGELI KRISTINE R.
  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • JAO, JIAN T.
  • DEL ROSARIO, DANIELLE ALEXI R.
  • DEL MONTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE K.
  • JAVIER, HANS ERICK T.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B.
  • MANGULABNAN, MATTHEW JOHN CRAIG S.
  • ORILLE, BEATRIZ NICOLE G.

D – ST. AUGUSTINE
Class Adviser:  MS. DEMETRIADES S. ROSAL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • GUIANG, GAIL B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.
  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • GAYOSO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS -
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • GUIANG, GAIL B.
  • IRABAGON, EIRA JOSH A.
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.
  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.
  • AMADOR, DANIELLE MARIE P.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.
  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N.
  • COPO, ANNA MARIE M.
  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • GAYOSO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS -
  • BALIGOD, PAULINE ASHLEY G.
  • ALIBUTUD, JOSE GABRIEL F.
  • HAMOR, MARIA PILAR T.
  • RASALAN, LEANNE ALEXIS N.
  • DE BELEN, ASHLEIGH BEATRICE P.
  • KWOUN, SOO MIN

E – ST. DOMINIC
Class Adviser:  MS. THERESA D. MEDRANO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • DELOS REYES, PIA ALESSANDRA B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • ASIS, MARIONNE JULES O.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.
  • TULIO, COURTNEY LOVE

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUILA, RENEE ISABELLA L.
  • DELOS REYES, PIA ALESSANDRA B.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.
  • OCTAVIO, JULIANA PATRICIA L.
  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • MARTINEZ, ARMI GENEVIEVE R.
  • DE GUIA, JAREN RENELL V.
  • DAPULA, MARY ELIZABETH Z.
  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • ASIS, MARIONNE JULES O.
  • SUBIA, ANIKA M.
  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.
  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • TULIO, COURTNEY LOVE
  • DASIG, ISABELLA MARIE B.
  • ALMARINES, JEAN ANGELO L.
  • MORENO, JOSE ALFONSO N.
  • PARK, GAKEUN –
  • MARONILLA, YESHUA MARK S.

F – ST. JEROME
Class Adviser:  MS. MA. LUISA A. MAGALLANES

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO L.
  • CALUPITAN, GODWIN JACOB M.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.
  • LOPEZ, VINCENT COLE O.
  • MAGADIA, SEBASTIAN JOSHUA CRAIG B.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • LAMASAN, ERIN FAITH A.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • NAZARENO, JUSTIN RAE S.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.
  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.
  • KIM, AYEONG
  • CORPUS, RAFAELLE DOMINIQUE M.
  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • LAMASAN, ERIN FAITH A.
  • CALUPITAN, GODWIN JACOB M.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • NAZARENO, JUSTIN RAE S.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • GARCIA, SOPHIA YSABELLE D.
  • MAGADIA, SEBASTIAN JOSHUA CRAIG B.
  • DIZON, MIGUEL ALBERTO P.
  • SOLIMAN, JOHN ANGELO U.
  • FORSYTH, CHELSEA N.
  • PARAGUYA, JOSHUA T.
  • TROMPETA, JACOB ASHLEY KHYLE J.

G– ST. BASIL
Class Adviser:  MS. REBECCA E. TOLENTINO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • MERCADO, ANTON ENRICO E.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.
  • MERCADO, ANTON ENRICO E.
  • MELENDRES, MARTIN XAVIER H.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • RODULFO, BRYCE S.
  • LOPEZ, LORENZO JOAQUIN
  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • MORALES, NAHUM JULLIAN -.
  • TASAKI, MIYABI R.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL

H – ST. THERESA
Class Adviser:  MS. LOURDES D. MANALO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CASANO, ANDREA S.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • JAMILLA, MIKKEL GABRIEL F.
  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • TAN, ISABELLE MARIE A.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • TAN, ISABELLE MARIE A.
  • CASANO, ANDREA S.
  • ABANTO, SOPHIA BIANCA A.
  • AVELLANOSA, DENISE SUE G.
  • MARQUEZ, ISABELLA REMEDIOS S.
  • FLORES, PATRICIA MARI V.
  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • MANGUNE, ALLANA JADE J.
  • QUIMSON, JANIKA KELLY E.
  • MANUEL, KLARISSE MERYL C.
  • MACHADO, MARYNEL KAILA D.
  • ABE, YOSHIMI S.
  • ROXAS, DANIEL JOSHUA P.
  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.
----------------------------------
Grade 6
----------------------------------

DANIEL
Class Adviser:  MS. LORMITA O. CASTILLO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CHO, MINSEO
  • MONTECILLO, DAPHNE DOMINIQUE
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • SALAMA-EID, SEANETTE SHAYNE G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGANA, MARC DENIEL A.
  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • ARCENAS, JULIANNA
  • CHO, MINSEO
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.
  • GARCIA, ERIN HALCYON C.
  • LAO, JERIKO M.
  • MELENDRES, ANNIKA ASHLEY B.
  • MERCIER, DANIEL GUY I.
  • MONTECILLO, DAPHNE DOMINIQUE
  • NAVARRO, LILYMAE JILLIAN I.
  • NOAH, EUNSU
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • PIL, ISABELLA FRACESCA N.
  • RIOS, KIMBERLY ANNE V.
  • SALAMA-EID, SEANETTE SHAYNE G.
  • SANTILLAN, PAULINE ANNE GREIL M.
  • SOLOMON, MA. ANGELA KLARIZZE H.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.
  • TAGLE, CRYSTAL DANCE G.
  • VALENZUELA, RAFAEL LORENZO L.
  • YANG, GARAM

B - JONAH
Class Adviser:  MS. CYNTHIA C. LEONA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ARGUELLES, JIANNA LEXINE K.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BUENAVENTURA, JACQUELINE RENEE A.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • RARO, GERARD DALE S.
  • SEVILLA, JAMES HENRY O.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • ARAMIL, JAIME EMMANUEL R.
  • ARGUELLES, JIANNA LEXINE K.
  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • BATTUNG, CHRISTOPHER PELAGIO DC.
  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BONGON, ANGELA G.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • BUENAVENTURA, JACQUELINE RENEE A.
  • CHANG, CHENG-FU
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • FADUL, RYANN PETER ANDREI G.
  • GOLLA, DARLENE MATTHEA P.
  • HIPE, AISLINN MYST P.
  • KIM, AHHYUN
  • LORENZO, FLORELLE E.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.
  • PALABASAN, GABRIELLE ANN L.
  • RARO, GERARD DALE S.
  • SEVILLA, JAMES HENRY O.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANDREA CHRISTIANNA MARIE A.
  • VISTA, SACHIKO ERIKA L.

C - ISAIAH
Class Adviser:  MS. ALONA L. CAUILAN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • LOZADA, JANINE TRISHIA L.
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBERTO, RAYSEAN BEATRIX D.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • VILLANUEVA, AYESSA BEATRIZ G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAYON, MARIA ANTONETTE L.
  • AGREGADO, KYLE ANGELO L.
  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • ALBERTO, RAYSEAN BEATRIX D.
  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • CAOYONAN, LINDSAY CORINNE C.
  • CORPUZ, JOHN PATRICK A.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • DEL ROSARIO, MARCUS C.
  • DOMINGO, CALLISTA MARIE P.
  • DUMLAO, ROMINA MARIE R.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN VERONICA C.
  • GONZALES, NICHOLAS JAMES B.
  • HAIN, QUEENIE MAE C.
  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.
  • LOZADA, JANINE TRISHIA L.
  • MANALO, REGGIEMARI ANN D.
  • MORTA, MARIA SHARLENE
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.
  • ROXAS, FRANCINE M.
  • TAINO, RYAN NICHOLAS A.
  • TORRES, ADRIAN ANTONIO E.
  • TUMAO, BORIS L.
  • VILLANUEVA, AYESSA BEATRIZ G.

D - JEREMIAH
Class Adviser:  MS. MA. CORAZON S. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABINAL, AL-LAILAH A.
  • BARRION, SOFIA ALEXANDRA B.
  • CALLANTA, KATRINKA MONIQUE B.
  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.
  • PORTIC, JULIANNE S.
  • REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN R.
  • SEO, CATHERINE C.
  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABINAL, AL-LAILAH A.
  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.
  • AGUILAY, CHRISTIANA MAE A.
  • AQUINO, JHANELLE ADRIENNE D.
  • BARBOSA, GABRIELLE KRISTINE M.
  • BARRION, SOFIA ALEXANDRA B.
  • CALLANTA, KATRINKA MONIQUE B.
  • CONZON, MARIA JASTHINE R.
  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.
  • PORTIC, JULIANNE S.
  • PULIDO, KYLIE ALEXANDRA L.
  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.
  • REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN R.
  • SEO, CATHERINE C.
  • TOGONON, PHEADORA Q.
  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.
  • VILLEGAS, BEATRICE ANGELA A.

E - HOSEA.
Class Adviser: MR. GERARDO M. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • MENDOZA, KING NATHAN GALO S.
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.
  • SEBASTIAN, JULLIANE ERICA

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACLAN, FRANCESCA SOPHIA R.
  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • ALBANIEL, JERIKA HANNA S.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • BUNCAYO, LORENZO JOSEPH G.
  • ESCAMIS, CLINT S.
  • ESCOBER, MICHAELLA ANGELEE E.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • JIMENEZ, JACOB THEO A.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • MENDOZA, KING NATHAN GALO S.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • PANGAN, GIAN VICTOR S.
  • PARK, JOOCHAN
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEBASTIAN, JULLIANE ERICA
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.
  • TRINIDAD, ANDREA GELLIE B.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE CAMILLE F.

F - SAMUEL
Class Adviser:  MS. KAREN L. LOY

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE A.
  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • TAN, TIMOTHY IVAN M.
  • YOON, HAEUN

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ADRIANO, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER D.
  • BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE A.
  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • CHECA, MARIA RAOMI H.
  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • DE GRACIA, JOSE VIRGILIO JR.D.
  • DE GUZMAN, ALLYSON NICOLE D.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • ELLESCAS, JOSE EMMANUEL C.
  • KANG, MINGYU
  • LEITCH, MA.THERESE NIQUOLE R.
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.
  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.
  • SAZON, ROMEO JR. G.
  • SISON, FRANCHES ALAINE I.
  • YOON, HAEUN

G - EZEKIEL
Class Adviser:  MS. MELINDA D. JADRIN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BALLESTEROS, MIKAELA CAMILLE A.
  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • OMBROG, DARREN S
  • PEREZ, SELINA C
  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • VASQUEZ, LILETTE JOSEPHINE "L J" A.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCAZAR, JOSEPH LESTER D.
  • ALCAZAR, PRECIOUS GRACE B.
  • ALMIREZ, THERESE GLORIANNE B.
  • BALLESTEROS, MIKAELA CAMILLE A.
  • BAÑEZ, CHELSEA ALYSSA T.
  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • CABINTE, SAMANTHA GRACE M.
  • DE LEON, SAMANTHA YSABEL G.
  • DELA CRUZ, MALEA CORRINE L.
  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E.
  • GUILLERMO, ISOBEL HILARY V.
  • MIRANDA, JANN NICOLE THERESE D.
  • MUÑOZ, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY R.
  • OMBROG, DARREN S.
  • PEREZ, SELINA C.
  • REDOR, JUSTIN GREGORY D.
  • SARMIENTO, MARIANNE SANDRA L.
  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • SORIANO, NATHANIEL JACOB R.
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.
  • UMALI, TYRONE I.
  • VASQUEZ, LILETTE JOSEPHINE "L J" A.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.

H - ZECHARIAH
Class Adviser:  MS. JULIETA S. GALLARDO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEMANIA, ALESSANDRO B.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • CAMBALING, ALYSSA MARIE P.
  • DAVID, ANGELICA SAM M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • ROGIO, KRISTIAN GIL G.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEMANIA, ALESSANDRO B.
  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • CAMBALING, ALYSSA MARIE P.
  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.
  • CHAUDHRY, BISMA Z.
  • DAVID, ANGELICA SAM M.
  • DEOGRACIAS, PATRICIA ALYSON T.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • KANG, DAEHEE A.
  • ODSINADA, KARLE JUSTINE S.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • PEDRIGAL, MIGUEL ANTONIO B.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • ROGIO, KRISTIAN GIL G.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.
  • SAYSON, ADRIANA NOELLE T.
  • TAPIADOR, MARIA PATRICIA MIKAELA C.
  • VILLARRUZ, MARIA SOFIA R.
  • ZUÑIGA, DAPHNE A.