SBCA Home Study Programs Integrated Basic Education Middle Grade School IBED MGS Activities IBED MGS 2nd Quarter Convocation AY 2012-2013
We have 44 guests online
top_image_mgs.jpg
Last month December 2020 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 49 1 2 3 4 5
week 50 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 51 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 52 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 53 27 28 29 30 31
Contact us

2013 10 ibed mgs 2nd convocation

QUARTERLY HONORS

-----------------------------------
Grade 3
-----------------------------------

A - NOAH
Class Adviser: MS. CYRIL C. DICKSON

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGRAVIADOR, AAHRON B.
  • AMORA, ZYRUS C.
  • AMURAO, KEANA NYKA T.
  • BANAAG, JULLIANNE FRANCESCA G.
  • BERGADO, MIGUEL REYNALDO C.
  • BORJA, LEONARD ANDREI M.
  • BUNDAC, ROWELL GIO M.
  • CABALLES, MAI JEWEL DV.
  • CABILI, JOHAN MARLO T.
  • CARBONELL, ALYSSA JEAN J.
  • CHANG, ANDRE DANIEL V.
  • CORONADO, LIV VICTOR M.
  • DIEGO, EIRROL JOSEPH S.
  • DONATO, ANYA NIKITA M.
  • GACAYAN, NATHAN CLYDE G.
  • GAITE, ALFONSO JOSE B.
  • LACNO, KATHERINE ANN B.
  • LAGMAY, KARRELLE O.
  • MACALINO, CHRISTINE JESSICA L.
  • MAGLASANG, NERISSE ANGELA N.
  • MARTINEZ, HANZ ANGELITO T.
  • MEJIA, MA. GABRIELLA FRANCESCA C.
  • MONTALVO, LOUISE FRANCESCA C.
  • MORES, MARIA ARIANNE C.
  • QUEBRAL, TELISHA NICOLE A.
  • RAMOS, ADRIEL PAULINE D.
  • REBADOMIA, RENZO B.
  • SAYAS, ARON MATHEW G.
  • TIONGCO, JULIO RAFAEL G.
  • TOLENTINO, RYAN CEDRIC R.


B - ABRAHAM
Class Adviser: MS. ANA R. GARCIA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • NACION, SIEGFRIED ANTHONY A.
  • PEREZ, KRISTIAN TOBEY S.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A.
  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • MANABAL, GAVIN DANIELL L.
  • NUGUID, HEINRICH DARYLL D.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRADA, JARED LEIRIC C.
  • BALLESTEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA A.
  • BISCOCHO, NIÑA NICOLE L.
  • BUENAVENTURA, THERESE MARIE A.
  • CALALANG, PAULA NICOLE D.
  • CALINISAN, ASHLEY GAIL A.
  • CASTRO, GWYNN H.
  • CRISTI, SAMUEL THOMAS R.
  • CUNANAN, AALIYAH BEATRICE A.
  • DAVID, JOANNA ISABELLE S.
  • DECLARO, ALFONSO MARTIN T.
  • DE JOYA, JULLIANE SAM M.
  • GARBO, MARTIN DAVID
  • GELLIDO, YVAN MIGUEL P.
  • HERNANDEZ, GABRIEL ANGELO B.
  • HERRERA, JOSE MIGUEL R.
  • LIBAY, AARON NATHANIEL M.
  • LUPANGCO, JUSTIN CODI V.
  • MANABAL, GAVIN DANIELL L.
  • MANUTO, MIKHAELLA GAEL D.
  • MORA, SHANELLE ALEXIS L.
  • NACION, SIEGFRIED ANTHONY A.
  • NUGUID, HEINRICH DARYLL D.
  • PALITOG, JOSE MIGUEL G.
  • PAROJINOG, JULIANNE IOLE CLAIRE M.
  • SALANDA, YUNALESKA ANNE T.
  • SAN JOSE, CARL EDWARD L.
  • SIA, SEAN MARCO F.

C - ISAAC
Class Adviser: MS. LALAINE F. DIAMANTE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • PEREZ, SEAN LAURENCE D.
  • RIVERA, JOSE ANTONIO T.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABELLERA, ANGELO RAPHAEL D.
  • ACUÑA, RALPH KENDRICK V.
  • ALINAS, GEROME WEL S.
  • ANDRIN, KYLE CHRISTIAN R.
  • BAGATSING, MA. ANICA FRANCES L.
  • CHOI, YUNAH
  • CRUZ, PATRISHA ADELLE P.
  • DELA CRUZ, FRANCESCA ISABELLE U.
  • FALEJO, ALEXI BENEDICT D.
  • FELICIANO, LIA GABRIELLE G.
  • GALANG, LEILA NICOLE S.
  • GENUINO, GABRIELLE ANDREA M.
  • GUTANA, HANS RAPHAEL C.
  • IGUIDEZ, QUENTIN JOSE ALFONSO C
  • JOSE, SHANIA DOMINIQUE P.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, ISABELLA ROUGE S.
  • LADIA, LEIONNE JEROME P.
  • LARA, MARIANO T.
  • LAUS, RYA LOUINE C.
  • LIZARDA, EDWARD MARX C.
  • LOMIBAO, ISABELA GABRIELLE P.
  • MARQUEZ, ADELAI RYANNE F.
  • PACHECO, CZAR RAPHAEL MARI B.
  • PEREZ, SEAN LAURENCE D.
  • RIMANDO, RAYBEN A.
  • RIVERA, JOSE ANTONIO T.
  • SALVILLA, JOSHUA T.
  • VILLARAN, NARCIEL LUCIANNE S.

D - JACOB
Class Adviser: MS. MAYBELLE Q. DUMAGPI

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • SAGAL, YVES LANCE E.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • TAN HANKENSON A.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AMADEO, ALESSANDRO JOSE S.
  • ALEGRID, KING ALEXIUS D.
  • ALONZO, ANDRE KARSTEN F.
  • BAUTISTA, JOSE III L.
  • BETON, MATTHEW LUIS S.
  • BRILLANTES, MARITHE’ ELAINE B.
  • CRUZ, RODNY GIMEL M.
  • DIAZ, JOHANNES JUERGEN MCKENZLY S.
  • ESTRADA, KEAN GABRIEL M.
  • ESTRADA, MICAH CHRISTEL M.
  • GALLARDO, ARNOLD JANSENN S.
  • GAMBOA, JULLIANNA MARGARITA P.
  • ILAR, SHEYAENNE WYIMIE A.
  • LAPUZ, EUSETTE NICOLE B.
  • LEE, DOHUN
  • MACARIOLA, SEAN BONO L.
  • MILANES, DANIEL MATTHEW C.
  • MILANES, DANIELLE MAJELLA C.
  • MORENOS, PAOLO MIGUEL R.
  • OBSUM, MA. GUINETH BRIGITTA B.
  • PANGANIBAN, RONCE MATTHEW O.
  • RAMOS, JAZMYNE RIANNE R.
  • REYES, GLYEANNE MARI ANGELA S.
  • RICO, CAILA NICOLE I.
  • ROSALES, SAMANTHA REIGNE O.
  • RUEDA, RAISA ISABELA B.
  • SAGAL, YVES LANCE E.
  • SALVATIERRA, MIGUEL R.
  • SANTIAGO, YSABELLE FIDES S.
  • SEKIGUCHI, NATSUMI B.
  • STA. MARIA, AINA YSABEL A.
  • TAN, HANKENSON A.
  • YAP, RAFAEL SEAN A.


E - MOSES
Class Adviser: MR. REYNALDO R. MAGBANUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • ILAGAN, JULIA CHRISTIANA C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • RECRIO, REYHAN JOSEF M.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABALETA, RAPHAEL M.
  • ARAÑA, FIORELLE ANJELA L.
  • ARTISTA, MANUEL ENZO C.
  • AVES, NICOLO M.
  • CAAMPUED, ETHAN DIESEL DM.
  • CRUZ, RAPHAEL VINCENT C.
  • DEPITILLO, ANNE GABRIELLE H.
  • ELEAZAR, JULIA VICTORIA H.
  • FARRALES, CALLISTA FAUSTINA S.
  • FURAGGANAN, MIGUEL ANTONIO D.
  • GALANG, FRANCIS MARCUS U.
  • GAYOSO, SOPHIA CAMILLE G.
  • GUIDO, GABRIEL MIGUEL P.
  • GUILLES, AYIZHJA LYNNDA C.
  • GUTIERREZ, JERSEY ISABEL D.
  • ILAGAN, JULIA CHRISTIANA C.
  • JAYME, NIÑA SEBASTIAENNE R.
  • LICAS, LUIS ANTONIO B.
  • LOPEZ, KIRSTEN PAMELA J.
  • MARQUEZ, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN M.
  • OCAMPO, SHIRL ANGELEE R.
  • PARK, HWISOO
  • PINEDA, GRIFFIN XAVIER M.
  • RECRIO, REYHAN JOSEF M.
  • RICABLANCA, MIKHAELA G.
  • ROQUE, IÑIGO JOAQUIN V.
  • TUMANGDAY, FRENZ MARCO A.
  • TUMAO, FRITZ L.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE KIANA FRANCINE G.

F - AARON
Class Adviser: MS. ILYN A. BALCUBA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • TABANIAG, FRANZINE ANDREA E.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABARICO, MICHELLE KIM ANGELA C.
  • ABELLA, MARC DEREK B.
  • AGGABAO, GIAN LOUISE M.
  • AGREGADO, MIGUEL JONAH L.
  • BERNAS, FRANCIS ADRIAN M.
  • CASINGGAL, DYLAN CHRIS T.
  • CATABAY, CARL DAVID O.
  • CESTINA, GUSTAV N.
  • DE GUZMAN, JAMES MATTHEW R.
  • DESALES, ALFONZO MIGUEL B.
  • ELLA, YANNI JOSE C.
  • GOBENCIONG, LEE JORDAN J.
  • HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW SIMON B.
  • HERRERA, HEINDRICH P.
  • ISRAEL, ALEITHEA CLARE P.
  • LAGMAN, NUNA LUCIA SAOIRSE M.
  • LAYUG, MARIEDELLE ANGELI C.
  • LAZATIN, MARGARITA THERESE H.
  • LUA, JONATHAN G.
  • MALABANAN, GIANNA PAULINE P.
  • MATAMOROSA, MARK GABRIEL S.
  • MERCADO, SAMANTHA NICOLE P.
  • PAU, HANNAH DOMINIQUE G.
  • PILAPIL, JUAN LORENZO L.
  • PINEDA, SEAN CALVIN L.
  • REMEDIOS, AILAMARY ZAIDELLE B.
  • REQUIDAN, ATASHA ELAIZA R.
  • SEBALLOS, CHRISTIANNA PATRICIA F.
  • SISON, ETHAN KENDRICK K.
  • TABANIAG, FRANZINE ANDREA E.
  • TROZADO, EZRAELLA O.
  • UNGCO, MARIA ELISHA G.
  • VALENTIN, KENDALL XAVIER


G - DAVID
Class Adviser: MS. DELIA J. SAN JOSE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DAGDAG, JOSE GABRIEL L.
  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • VILLANUEVA, MIKAELA KRIZ ALEXANDRA
  • ZAMORA, CORTEZ JONATHAN ERICK

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAES, MIGUEL NATHANIEL A.
  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • ROXAS, YLAISA MIKAELA T.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ANGEL P.
  • DAGDAG, JOSE GABRIEL L.
  • GUEVARRA, ERIN CHELSY M.
  • KAGINGIN, KARL ERWIN B.
  • LUALHATI, LEANNE NICOLE C.
  • MAKASAKIT, ALLEN ANDREI R.
  • OXALES, EVIE CRISEL M.
  • REMOLADOR, MARGAUX YSABEL P.
  • RENGEL, KIRSTINE AMOR B.
  • ROXAS, YLAISA MIKAELA T.
  • SANTOS, MICHAEL ANTHONY S.
  • SANTOS, ROSHAN L.
  • SARMIENTO, JUAN PAOLO L.
  • SYHONGPAN, ASHLEY MAE BERNICE P.
  • TABINGA, GLEN RICHARD S.
  • TAMONDONG, JEROME C.
  • TANTINGCO, JUSTINE NYNAEVE Q.
  • TOLENTINO, RONJAY O.
  • TOGLE, MICHAEL GERARD R.
  • TORRES III, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • UNGSON, MARIA AVEISHA SHERICE F.
  • VELASCO, MARK JERMAINE M.
  • VILLAMOR, ANTONIO JOEL O.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNA CHRISTINA JANNETTE
  • VILLANUEVA, MIKAELA KRIZ ALEXANDRA
  • VILLALUZ, RENZO LANCE C.
  • ZAMORA, CORTEZ JONATHAN ERICK


H - JOSEPH
Class Adviser: MS. GLORIA A. VISMONTE

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GARCIA, MIKAELA GLORIA I.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • MEDINA, JOAQUIN KARLO C.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • SOSA, EJ GARETT D.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • BRAZIL, CHARLES LOUIES P.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • PLASTINA, KYRENE ANNE D.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABUTAL, JASMINE I.
  • ALCALA, JOSE ANTON MIGUEL C.
  • ASIDO, FRANCESCA LINDZEY R.
  • BATACLAN, MARGAUX YVETTE A.
  • BRAZIL, CHARLES LOUIES P.
  • DEL MONTE, BIANCA THERESE K.
  • FELICIANO, JARED ETHAN D.
  • GARCIA, MIKAELA GLORIA I.
  • GOMERI, MARCUS ALLEN P.
  • GONZALEZ, PIO MARTIN P.
  • HILARIO, SOFIA ERIKA E.
  • JO, JAE YOUNG D.
  • LEAL, EZEKIEL G.
  • LIM, GABRIEL TYLER J.
  • MANUEL, KIRSTEN MARIE R.
  • MEDINA, JOAQUIN KARLO C.
  • PACANNUAYAN, NICOLO MIGUEL M.
  • PLASTINA, KYRENE ANNE D.
  • PERALTA, JOHN ISAAC L.
  • REYES, FRANCINE ELIZABETH NICHOLE
  • RILLERA, ANGELA MARIE T.
  • ROMERO, CARLOS MIGUEL M.
  • ROQUE, DOMINIC ANGELO M.
  • SANTOS, JANELLE NORJEAN B.
  • SISON, MARC RAVEN D.
  • SOSA, EJ GARETT D.
  • TEODORO, PIO CRAIG N.
  • VELA, VICTORIA NICOLE S.


-----------------------------------
Grade 4
-----------------------------------

A – ST. LORENZO RUIZ
Class Adviser: MS. LEONITA B. FORNEAS

  • GOLD CARD OF MERIT
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • DITAN, WILFRED LOUIS A.
  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • DESCALSOTA, AUBREY MARIE T.
  • ESPIRITU, JOHN KIRSTEN C.
  • MALICSI, ATREUZ PATRICK C.
  • SOCO, AIRA JUSTINE P.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAD, JASPER MIKHAIL P.
  • AGUSTIN, REIN AARON RHYS B.
  • AMARANTO, ELIZABETH REIN O.
  • BACOLOD, TIMOTHY JOHN T.
  • BAEK, SEUNGJUNG
  • BIBAT, FRANCES THERESE R.
  • DALANGIN, ALLYZA MICHELLE S.
  • DE LEON, JUSTINE MARIE G.
  • DESCALSOTA, AUBREY MARIE T.
  • DITAN, WILFRED LOUIS A.
  • ESDICUL, MARIA CARYLLE M.
  • ESPIRITU, JOHN KIRSTEN C.
  • ESTRADA, KYLE DAIÑEL M.
  • FADRI, VINCENT PAUL C.
  • FRANCO, RON CEDRIC S.
  • MAGTIBAY, SHARMAINE YNA C.
  • MALICSI, ATREUZ PATRICK C.
  • MANALO, KATE ABIGAEL C.
  • MARTINEZ, FRANK VINCENT A.
  • MERIDA, ASHLEY KYLE D.
  • PACHECO, CEZAR MIGUEL XANDER B.
  • PANLILIO, ALLAINE ANTOINETTE R.
  • RAFOLS, EANN ANDREA R.
  • SANTANA, ANNE MEGAN C.
  • TOLENTINO, ANTONIO JOSE R.
  • VALEROS, ABILENE LOIS G.
  • VICENTE, KATRINA CECILIA C.


B – ST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE
Class Adviser: MS. JUDITH S. CARABEO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • BELIZARIO, KRISTIN THERESE G.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO -
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • MENDOZA, MARIE NICOLE JADE C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • BIAZON, SOFIA YSABEL B.
  • CUTILLAR, EUGENE FRANCIS A.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • DE LA ROSA, JULIA R.
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.
  • ORBASE, JAN ANDREI G.
  • RARO, JOHN MATTHEW S.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, NICOLE LAUREN L.
  • AGUIRRE, DENISSE D.
  • ANDRIN, MEGAN DOMINIQUE R.
  • AQUINO, AIRA HANNA M.
  • ARREOLA, RAFAEL LUIS A.
  • BELIZARIO, KRISTIN THERESE G.
  • BIAZON, SOFIA YSABEL B.
  • BUCAO, FAYE JESSICA E.
  • BUENAOBRA, MARIA ALYSSA J.
  • DAVID, ALLIYAH BIANCA T.
  • DE LA ROSA, JULIA R.
  • DESVARRO, JANNA ISABELLA E.
  • ESPINOSA, ZOPHIA BEATRIX C.
  • GARCIA, JED ANGELO -
  • IM, HYEONJAE -
  • LAQUI, NIÑA ISABELA P.
  • MANDING, FRANCIS CLARENCE H.
  • MARFORI, MARGARET LINDSAY G.
  • MATSUKAWA, FUMIYA U.
  • MENDOZA, MARIE NICOLE JADE C.
  • MIRANDE, GERARD MICHAEL T.
  • OCTAVIO, ARVIN CARLITOS D.
  • ORBASE, JAN ANDREI G.
  • RARO, JOHN MATTHEW S.
  • ROJO, VINCE KENNETH D.
  • SEE, SEAN KIRBY F.
  • VISITACION, JAY CHRISTIAN Y.


C – ST. MARIA GORETTI
Class Adviser: MS. MARICEL B. METRA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G.
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALBA, ERVIN RAPHAEL R.
  • AREZA, CEZZ GERALDINE B.
  • BRIAGAS, MATTHEW T.
  • BRUTAS, MICHAELLA JAHZIEL M.
  • BUENSALIDO, ANDREW JACOB V.
  • CANTERO, PRINCESS FIONA D.
  • CARANDANG, JAN MARGARET D.
  • CUENTO, JILLIANE HARIET B.
  • DE LA MERCED, KATRINA MARIE G.
  • DIAZ, LEANNE MYLES O.
  • ELLEMA, MARLEJO DAHNIELLA T.
  • FELICIANO, KAIRO LUIS G.
  • FRONDOZO, MIKHAELA JENINE S.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN ANGELO D.
  • GOGOLA, KATERIELLE LEIGH Z.
  • JUSTIMBASTE, OUNO SEBASTIAN S.
  • MALOLOS, RAPHAEL LUIS T.
  • MENDOZA, KELLY M.
  • ONG, GWENAELLA JOHANNA THERESE B.
  • PIL, BIANCA MARGARITA N.
  • ROSETE, JUSTINE ANNE Y.
  • SALAS, RAYMUND JUSTINE A.
  • SANTOS, GLORIANNE CLAIRE E.
  • TALEON, ENRICO FERNANDO C.
  • TOBIAS, CHELZEA C.
  • TRINIDAD, XIAN ISAAC B.
  • VICTA, MA. XENITA D.


D – ST. THOMAS MORE
Class Adviser: MS. MARILYN N. CAMIT

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CASTRO, BLYTHE H.
  • CUETO, REIN GAIUS I.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • LEE, SAEHWA

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • CADIZ, ALYANA MARI YZABEL H.
  • CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA EIRENE R.
  • CUETO, REIN GAIUS I.
  • DACANAY, DAVID M.
  • DASWANI, SHARAN CHARLES M.
  • DE LEON, ISABELLA ANDREA N.
  • DE LUNA, JUSTINE VICTORIA P.
  • DEOCAREZA, SASHA MURIELLE V.
  • DUI, ANGELA RAE B.
  • INOCENCIO, REY VINCENT H.
  • JIMENEZ, DREI CAITLIN S.
  • JO, YEON JEONG D.
  • JUNTILLA, ANDREA MIKAELA T.
  • LACSAMANA, YSABELA LOUISE ANN T.
  • LEE, SAEHWA
  • LOPEZ, MA. BEA GABRIELLE B.
  • MANUEL, VRENT JULLIEN B.
  • NICOLAS, MARY BERNICE A.
  • PATALINGHUG, PATRICIA R.
  • RAMILO, PAULO MARTIN E.
  • RASALAN, WENDELL ANTHONY S.
  • SANCHEZ, JUSTIN TIMOTHY L.
  • SANTOS, CYD NICOLAS A.
  • VILLAFUERTE, LARA DANICA T.
  • YU, EUJEAN REESE B.


E – ST. JOHN FISHER
Class Adviser: MS. ARLENE E. PANTUA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • LEE, HWA C.
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • DELA ROSA, JAMES RUSSELL M.
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALMARINES, ALFONSO MIGUEL L.
  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • LAZARTE, ARENZ AEL B.
  • LOBENDINO, ALYSSA MYCA G.
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • RAMIREZ, CZAREENA G.
  • RIVERA, LANCE NATHANIEL J.
  • ROQUE, JON MAVERICK P.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABIERA, CATRINNA RAFAELLA J.
  • ALMARINES, ALFONSO MIGUEL L.
  • ARAMIL, SAMANTHA MARIE C.
  • BARONIA, MONIQUE BIANCA M.
  • BERONCAL, RIONA ARABEL G.
  • CAMPILAN, DUKE XANDER M.
  • DE GUZMAN, IRISH A.
  • DEL ROSARIO, VINCE FRANCIS R.
  • DELA ROSA, JAMES RUSSELL M.
  • GALLARDO, RIANNA GABRIELLE T.
  • HERNANDEZ, ALYSSA RINOA ASHLEY S.
  • HILARIO, ALEXANDER JOSH E.
  • IM, NAYEON -
  • JUNG, HAEUN
  • KANG, MINYOUNG -
  • LEE, HWA C.
  • LOBENDINO, ALYSSA MYCA G.
  • LORENZO, EMMANUEL D.
  • MENDOZA, JANINE ALTHEA F.
  • NOVELLA, DANIELLE ANDREA E.
  • PARK, JUNHO
  • RAMIREZ, CZAREENA G.
  • RIVERA, LANCE NATHANIEL J.
  • ROQUE, JON MAVERICK P.
  • SANTOS, JONAH MIKAELA D.
  • TELOSA, FRANCIS GABRIEL A.
  • VISPERAS, RHEENA ANGELA R.

F – ST. JOAN OF ARC
Class Adviser: MS. ANGELA KATRINA D. MAGBITANG

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • MENDOZA, MARI BEATRIX ALEONA S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BATARA, JULIA MARY CHRISTIANE M.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • IGUAL, NIKOLAI ANDREAS C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUDO, MIA ANGELICA E.
  • APETA, JUSTINE EVE V.
  • BATARA, JULIA MARY CHRISTIANE M.
  • BERNARDO, JUAN PABLO C.
  • CESTINA, JOSHUA LUIGI EMMANUEL B.
  • DE LA MERCED, PATRICIA MARIE G.
  • DIZON, KARL BRYAN V.
  • EBCAS, GRAEYNALYN AMY G.
  • ESPINUEVA, JADA LAUREN U.
  • GABERTAN, MA. NICOLE ANNE J.
  • GARCIA, JANIA LOUISE R.
  • GUZMAN, JOSE ANGELO S.
  • IGUAL, NIKOLAI ANDREAS C.
  • KUO, JU-YI TIFFANY
  • LAYOS, RUTH ROLAND V.
  • MARONILLA, YOHANAN FRANCESCO S.
  • MENDOZA, MARI BEATRIX ALEONA S.
  • MONDOY, MYLES A.
  • MONTECILLO, MARIA KRISTINE B.
  • PAGKATIPUNAN, TED LORENZO D.
  • PASCASIO, CHRISTIAN JAMES C.
  • RODEL, DAPHNE ABIGAIL S.
  • SALVACION, EDUARDO JOAQUIN H.
  • SANCHEZ, ROBEL ELIJAH P.
  • TAN, ELUISA DEANNE F.


G – ST. IGNATIUS OF ANTIOCH
Class Adviser: MS. GRACE O NEVADO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGAR, MIGUEL JOAQUIN D.
  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • LORENZO, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • MARTY, NATALIA ALESSANDRIA H.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.
  • SILVA, KYLE LUIS T.
  • SOLANO, JOSEPH F.
  • SUABERON, GIULIAN RAFAEL R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACOSTA, CARLOS MIGUEL A.
  • BALKEW, HALLELUJAH BELANTE
  • BONGAR, MIGUEL JOAQUIN D.
  • CANTALEJO, JAZZ MARIE B.
  • CARMONA, DONNE ALILEI B.
  • CASACLANG, EZIELLE GWYNETH C.
  • DELA VEGA, ALESSANDRA YSABEL T.
  • DELEN, ALLIYA YSABELLE D.
  • EUGENIO, MA. SOPHIA BIANCA R.
  • FLORES, LOUIS MATTHEW E.
  • FRANCISCO, EZRA MARIE C.
  • GALIMBA, EDGAEL RUTH G.
  • GENEBLAZO, MARIA MIKAELA D.
  • LORENZO, MARCO ANTONIO E.
  • MADRELEJOS, MA. MARGARITA R.
  • MANIPOL, GIAN CARLO JAMES D.
  • MARTY, NATALIA ALESSANDRIA H.
  • MORENO, RONALD RENEIR T.
  • NEPOMUCENO, CHRIS ISAAC C.
  • NERI, JULIO LORENZO
  • ORDINANZA, GRACELY SHE M.
  • RAMOS, DANIELLE KATHRINA D.
  • RAZON, COLLEEN JAYE T.
  • SALVADOR, ALAIN CYRUS V.
  • SANTAMARIA, BERNARD TRISTAN D.
  • SANTUYO, LANCE DOMINIC B.
  • SILVA, KYLE LUIS T.
  • SOLANO, JOSEPH F.
  • SUABERON, GIULIAN RAFAEL R.
  • TALAY, KATHLEEN DANISE M.


H – ST. STEPHEN
Class Adviser: MS. ELIZABETH J. DELA CRUZ

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GARCIA, JUAN PATRICK ANGELO P.
  • MAGALONG, LOUISE CLAIRE H.
  • OLA, LAWRENZ C.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • LIM, DAYEON
  • LIM, HYEWON
  • PEREZ, AMELIA ELIZABETH C.
  • URRUTIA, JAMES ETHAN C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • BALIGOD, PAOLA NISHA G.
  • BONDOC, ANTONIO GABRIEL M.
  • CARDENAS, CLARISSE C.
  • CARREON, JOSEFA LOREINE D.
  • ESPELETA, MA. MINERMILA A.
  • LANDICHO, ROSAMUND S.
  • LEONA, TRISHDALE ANNE NICOLE C.
  • LIM, DAYEON
  • LIM, HYEWON
  • MAGALONG, LOUISE CLAIRE H.
  • OLA, LAWRENZ C.
  • PACO, MA. PATRICIA GABRIELLE M.
  • PAGSIBIGAN, AKHI SHANE P.
  • PALOLA, LUIS JULIAN C.
  • PEREZ, AMELIA ELIZABETH C.
  • REBADOMIA, CHERYLL B.
  • SAN AGUSTIN, EZRAH ZECHAIRAH J.
  • SANCHEZ, OBED BOAZ M.
  • SANTIAGO, DAPHNE D.
  • SUAREZ, RYA JANELLE C.
  • TUAZON, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VENTURA, CLARENCE NATANIEL C.


-----------------------------------
Grade 5
-----------------------------------

A – ST. ANTHONY
Class Adviser: MR. FRANCIS GERARD V. MARONILLA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.
  • ZABAT, ZERAIA EZRA GABRIEL A.


SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • GARCIA, JEREMY LANCE P.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.
  • SAULOG, JOSE GABRIEL A.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • SORIANO, CLARK ANGELO B.
  • UY, STEPHANIE BEATRICE M.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ADIVISO, SHIRARD ANGELO F.
  • ANCHETA, ANNE GABRIELLE L.
  • BALCUBA, IVONNE KRISHNA A.
  • BERNABE, DANIELLE KIANA F.
  • BITALAC, JULIA LOUISE D.
  • BUNDAC, ROMMEL ANDERSON M.
  • FORNIER, JOSE ANGELO M.
  • GARCIA, JEREMY LANCE P.
  • HERNANDEZ, GIO MIGUEL B.
  • HERRERA, JACOB MORRIE R.
  • JARING, ROBBY ANNE L.
  • MALABANAN, GABRIEL PATRICK P.
  • MALCONTENTO, JULIANE R.
  • MANALO, FRANCEN REYNEEL L.
  • MARIÑAS, ANGELINE YSABEL M.
  • MILAN, EZEKIELLE M.
  • MONSANTO, JEROME B.
  • PEREZ, MARIA CRISTINA YZABEL A.
  • RIVERA, SANDRA NICOLE J.
  • RUBIO, JAKOB FRANCIS G.
  • SAULOG, JOSE GABRIEL A.
  • SISMUNDO, ZILDJIAN E.
  • SORIANO, CLARK ANGELO B.
  • VISTA, SANTINA MAXINE P.
  • ZABAT, ZERAIA EZRA GABRIEL A.


B – ST. AMBROSE
Class Adviser: MS. MA. VICTORIA C. FAICOL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAYA, YVETTE MARIE M.
  • ABENES, FAITH MARCIE E.
  • BARIA, KASSANDRA RENEE D.
  • BORELA, REINHARD GLEN F.
  • BUENAVENTURA, MARJORIE R.
  • DAVID, ANIKA THERESA C.
  • DE JESUS, OLSEN JACOB J.
  • GARCIA, JULIA AUSTIN A.
  • GARRIDO, KAISER ANGELO R.
  • GUAÑIZO, ARIELLE ANGELA B.
  • GULAPA, JULIANNA FAYE M.
  • LACSAMANA, BIANCA CHARIS C.
  • LANOY, JEAH DEXIE B.
  • LUALHATI, RAYMOND VICTOR R
  • MAGTAJAS, CARLO JOSE R.
  • MANGCO, JOHN BENEDICT R.
  • NEPOMUCENO, GARLU VICTOR E.
  • NUÑEZ, FAYE BEATRIZ V.
  • RAMOS, QUIARA SOPHIA G.
  • RUELO, JOSE JUSTIN A.
  • SAMONTE, VICTORIA GABRIELLE A.
  • SONG, TAEMIN
  • ZAIDE, LOUISE VICTORIA R.
  • ZAMORA, ANA CRISTINA E.


C – ST. CATHERINE
Class Adviser: MS. AILEEN F. CARPIO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.
  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE MACEY D.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • DEL MONTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE K.
  • DELA CRUZ, KAREENA ALEXANDRA U.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALVAREZ, ANTONETTE MACEY D.
  • AQUINO, RIVALDO M.
  • BRILLANTES, MARGAUX ELOISE B.
  • BRIONES, JOSE ANDRE B.
  • DE GUZMAN, TESALONICA R.
  • DEL MONTE, SAMANTHA NICOLE K.
  • DEL ROSARIO, ANGELI KRISTINE R.
  • DEL ROSARIO, DANIELLE ALEXI R.
  • DELA CRUZ, KAREENA ALEXANDRA U.
  • HUFANA, ERYX CHEVALIER P.
  • JAO, JIAN T.
  • JAVIER, HANS ERICK T.
  • LAYSON, ADRIAN P.
  • MANALIGOD, MARY MARTHA THERESE L.
  • MIRANDA, ALEXIS JANE N.
  • ORILLE, BEATRIZ NICOLE G.
  • RILLERA, JOSE MARI T.
  • RODEROS, JOHN VICTOR B.
  • SABOCOR, ALYZA RAE V.
  • SANTUYO, MA. ELISHA BEATRICE B.
  • TACORDA, DANIELLE THERESE Y.
  • TRIA, BIANCA MARGARET C.
  • VIADO, MICHAEL JARED R.


D – ST. AUGUSTINE
Class Adviser: MS. DEMETRIADES S. ROSAL

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AMADOR, DANIELLE MARIE P.
  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N
  • GUIANG, GAIL B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALIBUTUD, JOSE GABRIEL F.
  • AMADOR, DANIELLE MARIE P.
  • ARAZAS, ALEXANDRA P.
  • ATIENZA, FRANCESCA LEILA M.
  • BALIGOD, PAULINE ASHLEY G.
  • CABUSAO, KRISTOFFER ALBERT N.
  • CAPACETE, ISAAC C.
  • COPO, ANNA MARIE M.
  • GAYOSO, SAMANTHA ALEXIS -
  • GUIANG, GAIL B.
  • IRABAGON, EIRA JOSH A.
  • LINTAG, JULIANA ANGELA DG.
  • NONES, SOPHIA B.
  • PANELO, ALLEN JED V.
  • RASALAN, LEANNE ALEXIS N.
  • SAN JUAN, MARTHA YSABELLE B.

E – ST. DOMINIC
Class Adviser: MS. THERESA D. MEDRANO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.
  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • OCTAVIO, JULIANA PATRICIA L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • DAPULA, MARY ELIZABETH Z.
  • DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT
  • ADVENTO, JOSEPH STEPHEN G.
  • AGUILA, RENEE ISABELLA L.
  • ALMARINES, JEAN ANGELO L.
  • ASIS, MARIONNE JULES O.
  • DAPULA, MARY ELIZABETH Z.
  • DASIG, ISABELLA MARIE B.
  • DELIGENCIA, JONAH ALMA A.
  • DELOS REYES, PIA ALESSANDRA B.
  • FRONTERAS, NICOLO GREGORIO P.
  • HINGAN, JOHN IAN LENIX T.
  • HOSILLOS, MIKAEL GABRIELE J.
  • INFANTE, IAN ISTVAN A.
  • MACATUGOB, DAVE S.
  • MARONILLA, YESHUA MARK S.
  • MARTINEZ, ARMI GENEVIEVE R.
  • NYANASENGERAN, CHARLES D.
  • OCTAVIO, JULIANA PATRICIA L.
  • PACANNUAYAN, KARYN GABRIELLE M.
  • PARK, GAKEUN -
  • SUBIA, ANIKA M.
  • TULIO, COURTNEY LOVE


F – ST. JEROME
Class Adviser: MS. MA. LUISA A. MAGALLANES

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.
  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO L.
  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • GARCIA, SOPHIA YSABELLE D.
  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT
  • ADRIANO, MOIRA CARMILLE B.
  • ALAYU, DIEGO ANGELO L.
  • ALMALBIS, CHRISTINA LANE D.
  • BAUTISTA, MARY RACHEL ANTOINETTE J.
  • CALUPITAN, GODWIN JACOB M.
  • COLASITO, KATRINA LAURA G.
  • CORPUS, RAFAELLE DOMINIQUE M.
  • DE GUZMAN, DREXLER JOHN H.
  • DIZON, MIGUEL ALBERTO P.
  • FORSYTH, CHELSEA N.
  • GARCIA, SOPHIA YSABELLE D.
  • GUILING, LANCE CHRISTIAN S.
  • KIM, AYEONG
  • LOPEZ, VINCENT COLE O.
  • MAGADIA, SEBASTIAN JOSHUA CRAIG B.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • NAZARENO, JUSTIN RAE S.
  • NGAN TIAN, SOPHIA DOMINIQUE R.
  • OLIVEROS, MARIA MIKAELA M.
  • PARAGUYA, JOSHUA T.
  • SAMSON, EZEKIEL NOEL P.
  • SOLIMAN, JOHN ANGELO U.


G – ST. BASIL
Class Adviser: MS. REBECCA E. TOLENTINO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL
  • RODULFO, BRYCE S.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACUÑA, GIAN KARLO V.
  • ARELLANO, NIÑO MARTIN E.
  • BONGON, ANGEL RICH NELLE M.
  • CRUZ, JONAH MARI TYREL
  • CRUZPERO, KORINNE MARIE M.
  • INOCENCIO, REGINE MARIE H.
  • LAUREANO, JANNAH MAE C.
  • LOPEZ, LORENZO JOAQUIN
  • MELENDRES, MARTIN XAVIER H.
  • MENDOZA, CESSNA ANN NICOLE T.
  • MERCADO, ANTON ENRICO E.
  • MORALES, NAHUM JULLIAN -.
  • RODRIGUEZ, RIANNE DOMINIQUE B.
  • RODULFO, BRYCE S.
  • SAMPEDRO, ALYSSA LOUISE L.
  • TASAKI, MIYABI R.
  • TORRE, MARIA ALISSA M.
  • VILLALUZ, RENEE BERNADETTE C.
  • YOTOKO, MARIA CAITANYA RAMA D.


H – ST. THERESA
Class Adviser: MS. LOURDES D. MANALO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • CASANO, ANDREA S.
  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABANTO, SOPHIA BIANCA A.
  • ABE, YOSHIMI S.
  • AVELLANOSA, DENISE SUE G.
  • CASANO, ANDREA S.
  • CHO, GUNHI
  • CHOI, DONGWON -
  • CHUA, ELIJAH MATTHEW P.
  • DE GUZMAN, ANDRIANA GABRIELLE P.
  • DE LA CRUZ, MARCUS STEPHON S.
  • FLORES, PATRICIA MARI V.
  • LEE, GUN WOO
  • MACHADO, MARYNEL KAILA D.
  • MANGUNE, ALLANA JADE J.
  • MANUEL, KLARISSE MERYL C.
  • MANUEL, MARIA GIANINA R.
  • MARQUEZ, ISABELLA REMEDIOS S.
  • MONTESA, RAPHAEL PAULO A.
  • PUNZALAN, JESSICA DANYAEL V.
  • ROXAS, DANIEL JOSHUA P.
  • TAN, ISABELLE MARIE A.


-----------------------------------
Grade 6
-----------------------------------

A - DANIEL
Class Adviser: MS. LORMITA O. CASTILLO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CHO, MINSEO
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.
  • HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT
  • NOAH, EUNSU
  • RIOS, KIMBERLY ANNE V.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGANA, MARC DENIEL A.
  • AMAR, ANDREA A.
  • ARCENAS, JULIANNA
  • CHO, MINSEO
  • FADRI, JOAN LYN C.
  • GARCIA, ERIN HALCYON C.
  • LAO, JERIKO M.
  • MELENDRES, ANNIKA ASHLEY B.
  • MERCIER, DANIEL GUY I.
  • MONTECILLO, DAPHNE DOMINIQUE
  • NAVARRO, LILYMAE JILLIAN I.
  • NOAH, EUNSU
  • PALAFOX, TRISTAN JEROME J.
  • PIL, ISABELLA FRACESCA N.
  • RAYMUNDO, TYRON JOHN M.
  • RIOS, KIMBERLY ANNE V.
  • SALAMA-EID, SEANETTE SHAYNE G.
  • SANTILLAN, PAULINE ANNE GREIL M.
  • SOLOMON, MA. ANGELA KLARIZZE H.
  • SUBIA, KASEY M.
  • TAGLE, CRYSTAL DANCE G.
  • VALENZUELA, RAFAEL LORENZO L.


B - JONAH
Class Adviser: MS. CYNTHIA C. LEONA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • GOLLA, DARLENE MATTHEA P.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • LORENZO, FLORELLE E.
  • MAGDANGAL, MARCUS MILO O.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • PALABASAN, GABRIELLE ANN L.
  • ZAFRA, JUSTINE SAMANTHA H

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • AGCAOILI, MANUEL SEBASTIAN M.
  • ARAMIL, JAIME EMMANUEL R.
  • ARGUELLES, JIANNA LEXINE K.
  • BAQUIRIN, GIA TABITHA S.
  • BATTUNG, CHRISTOPHER PELAGIO DC.
  • BAUTISTA, ANGELA JUSTINE E.
  • BONGAR, AUDREY ANNE S.
  • BONGON, ANGELA G.
  • BUELA, VICTOR MARI LORENZO R.
  • BUENAVENTURA, JACQUELINE RENEE A.
  • CHANG, CHENG-FU
  • COMBINIDO, CHLOE L.
  • CORPUS, JIM KING R.
  • CORTES, YSABEL ANNE DOMINIQUE F.
  • DIZON, LANCE JOAQUIN V.
  • FADUL, RYANN PETER ANDREI G.
  • GOLLA, DARLENE MATTHEA P.
  • HIPE, AISLINN MYST P.
  • KIM, AHHYUN
  • LORENZO, FLORELLE E.
  • MARCO, WILFRED GABRIEL A.
  • MERCADO, FRANCHESCA ALYSSA P.
  • MORANTE, ASSYRIA VERA B.
  • NAORBE, ANGELO GABRIEL N.
  • PALABASAN, GABRIELLE ANN L.
  • RARO, GERARD DALE S.
  • SEVILLA, JAMES HENRY O.
  • VILLA, JACOB MIGUEL C.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANDREA CHRISTIANNA MARIE A.
  • VISTA, SACHIKO ERIKA L.
  • Zafra, Justine Samantha H.


C - ISAIAH
Class Adviser: MS. ALONA L. CAUILAN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • ROXAS, FRANCINE M.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABAYON, MARIA ANTONETTE L.
  • AGREGADO, KYLE ANGELO L.
  • AGUIRRE, IAN RAFAEL E.
  • ALBERTO, RAYSEAN BEATRIX D.
  • BAGAYAWA, ROXANNE EUNICE S.
  • CORPUZ, JOHN PATRICK A.
  • DAPUN, RIANNE JOSHUA C.
  • DEL ROSARIO, MARCUS C.
  • DESCALSOTA, ABIGAIL T.
  • DOMINGO, CALLISTA MARIE P.
  • DUMLAO, ROMINA MARIE R.
  • GARCIA, JULIAN VERONICA C.
  • GONZALES, NICHOLAS JAMES B.
  • HAIN, QUEENIE MAE C.
  • LORA, CARL LEANN A.
  • LOZADA, JANINE TRISHIA L.
  • MANALO, REGGIEMARI ANN D.
  • MORTA, MARIA SHARLENE
  • NAZARIO, JOAQUIM ELIJAH C.
  • NITURA, ENRICO T.
  • POLLENTES, HAZEL GRACE U.
  • POTICANO, DAVID EMMANUEL P.
  • RIMANDO, BEATRICE VICTORIA L.
  • ROXAS, FRANCINE M.
  • TAINO, RYAN NICHOLAS A.
  • TORRES, ADRIAN ANTONIO E.
  • TUMAO, BORIS L.
  • VILLANUEVA, AYESSA BEATRIZ G.


D - JEREMIAH
Class Adviser: MS. CORAZON S. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.
  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ABINAL, AL-LAILAH A.
  • AGORILLA, BIANCA YASMIN R.
  • AGUILAY, CHRISTIANA MAE A.
  • AQUINO, JHANELLE ADRIENNE D.
  • BARBOSA, GABRIELLE KRISTINE M.
  • BARRION, SOFIA ALEXANDRA B.
  • CALLANTA, KATRINKA MONIQUE B.
  • CO, MANNY JR. R.
  • ISRAEL, MATTHEW VINCENT P.
  • JOSON, AUBREY JEWEL B.
  • KARAMIHAN, CALLISTA ASHLEY H.
  • KIM, SEONGJIN
  • LEE, YECHAN
  • MEDINA, GEMMARY ANGEL D.
  • PORTIC, JULIANNE S.
  • PULIDO, KYLIE ALEXANDRA L.
  • REDOR, LANCE GREGORY D
  • REMEDIOS, RANJIELO ZAIRONNE B.
  • REYES, JOSE JOAQUIN R.
  • SANCHEZ, JOSHUA ANDREI L.
  • SEO, CATHERINE C.
  • TAN, JOMARI JESUS G.
  • TOGONON, PHEADORA Q.
  • VIADO, GABRIEL ODIN R.
  • VILLAMOR, MARIA PATRICIA O.
  • VILLEGAS, BEATRICE ANGELA A.


E - HOSEA
Class Adviser: MR. GERARDO ANTONIO M. MENDOZA

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • BUNCAYO, LORENZO JOSEPH G.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ACLAN, FRANCESCA SOPHIA R.
  • AGUIRRE, DANIELLE D.
  • ALBANIEL, JERIKA HANNA S.
  • AÑONUEVO, JOSE MIGUEL M.
  • ATEGA, KARL ANDREW M.
  • BAUTISTA, ERIN ASHLEY C.
  • BERSAMINA, REIGN MARIE A.
  • BONGCAYAO, JEAN ANDREW J.
  • BUNCAYO, LORENZO JOSEPH G.
  • ESCOBER, MICHAELLA ANGELEE E.
  • ESTRADA, IMMANUEL JOSHUA M.
  • FLORES, DRAKE JOSEPH V.
  • JIMENEZ, JACOB THEO A.
  • KIM, SEO YEON
  • LANDRITO, MANUEL LUIS C.
  • LINA, JULIET ANNE A.
  • MACARIOLA, NICKY AULYD L.
  • MAGTAAS, ALEIZHIA ANICA A.
  • MANGARAN, KRISTINE A.
  • MARCO, BRYAN KERR L.
  • MENDOZA, KING NATHAN GALO S.
  • PABLO, ANGELICA JENINA PEARL R.
  • PANGAN, GIAN VICTOR S.
  • PARTOZA, MARY RUTH M.
  • REYES, LOUISE F.
  • SEBASTIAN, JULLIANE ERICA
  • SEKIGUCHI, SOFIA VENISSE B.
  • SUMAWAY, TIMOTHY RYAN N.
  • TRINIDAD, ANDREA GELLIE B.
  • VILLANUEVA, ANNE CAMILLE F.


F - SAMUEL
Class Adviser: MS. KAREN L. LOY

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • TAN, TIMOTHY IVAN M.
  • YOON, HAEUN

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • KANG, MINGYU
  • SAZON, ROMEO JR. G.
  • YABUT, ANGELICA BEATRICE L.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ADRIANO, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER D.
  • BABAD, ANGELA MINETTE A.
  • BAE, JUNHO
  • BIGAY, ROMEO III H.
  • BONGON, ERICH GABRIEL M.
  • BUENO, ROGENE CEZAR MARIE L.
  • CABINGAN, LOUIS ANGELO C.
  • CASTRO, BIANCA MARIE L.
  • CHECA, MARIA RAOMI H.
  • COMANDANTE, SEBASTIAN A.
  • CUVIN, RIANNA ALYSSA O.
  • DE GRACIA, JOSE VIRGILIO JR. D.
  • DE GUZMAN, ALLYSON NICOLE D.
  • DE LOS REYES, ANDREI JOSHUA Y.
  • DUMAGOSO, MIKAELLA ANDREA S.
  • ELLESCAS, JOSE EMMANUEL C.
  • FESALBON, JOSE LUIS L.
  • KANG, MINGYU
  • LEITCH, MA.THERESE NIQUOLE R.
  • LIM, SEOKJOON -
  • LUALHATI, RAE VICTORINETTE R.
  • MELCHOR, JAN REYNALD M.
  • MONTAÑO, MONICA ALBERT T.
  • OLORES, FRANCIS A.
  • PARK, SEONGYEON
  • ROJAS, JOSE LORENZO D.
  • SANTAMARIA, BEA THERESE D.
  • SAZON, ROMEO JR. G.
  • SISON, FRANCHES ALAINE I.
  • TAN, TIMOTHY IVAN M.
  • YOON, HAEUN


G - EZEKIEL
Class Adviser: MS. MELINDA DC. JADRIN

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E.
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • MUÑOZ, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY
  • OMBROG, DARREN S.
  • PEREZ, SELINA C.

DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT

  • ALCAZAR, JOSEPH LESTER D.
  • ALCAZAR, PRECIOUS GRACE B.
  • ALMIREZ, THERESE GLORIANNE B.
  • BALLESTEROS, MIKAELA CAMILLE A.
  • BAÑEZ, CHELSEA ALYSSA T.
  • BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL RUEL J.
  • BERNARDINO, PAMELA ANGELI T.
  • CABINTE, SAMANTHA GRACE M.
  • CRUZ, ANGELO THOMAS G.
  • DE LEON, SAMANTHA YSABEL G.
  • DELA CRUZ, MALEA CORRINE L.
  • DOMINGUEZ, ANDRE E.
  • GALANG, DANIEL ANGELO L.
  • GUILLERMO, ISOBEL HILARY V.
  • LUCIDO, JON ELDRICH M.
  • MIRANDA, JANN NICOLE THERESE D.
  • MUÑOZ, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY R.
  • NEPOMUCENO, CARLO IAN C.
  • OMBROG, DARREN S.
  • ONTENGCO, DANICA T.
  • PEREZ, SELINA C.
  • REDOR, JUSTIN GREGORY D.
  • SARMIENTO, MARIANNE SANDRA L.
  • SEBASTIAN, MATTHEW D.
  • SORIANO, NATHANIEL JACOB R.
  • SUBIA, KYRAN M.
  • UMALI, TYRONE I.
  • VASQUEZ, LILETTE JOSEPHINE "L J" A.
  • VILORIA, PAMELA THERESE G.


H - ZECHARIAH
Class Adviser: MS. JULIETA SJ. GALLARDO

GOLD CARD OF MERIT

  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.

SILVER CARD OF MERIT

  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.

HONORABLE CARD OF MERIT

  • BACSA, JUNELLE LANCE M.
  • TAPIADOR, MARIA PATRICIA MIKAELA C.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • DEPORTMENT CARD OF MERIT
  • ALEMANIA, ALESSANDRO B.
  • ASTORGA, MIKHAEL ELIJAH M.
  • AURELLANO, RENZ MATTHEW L.
  • BACSA, JUNELLE LANCE M.
  • CADIZ, LORENZO RIO H.
  • CAMBALING, ALYSSA MARIE P.
  • CATANGUI, RAFAEL ANTONIO C.
  • CHAUDHRY, BISMA Z.
  • DAVID, ANGELICA SAM M.
  • DEOGRACIAS, PATRICIA ALYSON T.
  • FRANCISCO, HEAVEN DWAYNE T.
  • LABAO, ANGEL GABRIELLE S.
  • ODSINADA, KARLE JUSTINE S.
  • OROPESA, ALEXANDRA DENYSE DLA.
  • QUINZON, CHRISTIAN S.
  • ROGIO, KRISTIAN GIL G.
  • SAN JOSE, MA. CHRISTINE ANNE C.
  • SANTOS, ARIANA A.
  • SAYSON, ADRIANA NOELLE T.
  • SOHN, TAERANG
  • TAPIADOR, MARIA PATRICIA MIKAELA C.
  • VILLARRUZ, MARIA SOFIA R.
  • ZUÑIGA, DAPHNE A.

Share

Last Updated (Thursday, 10 November 2016 12:02)