SBCA Home 4. List of Qualified Examinees
top_image_admissions.jpg
Last month July 2014 Next month
S M T W T F S
week 27 1 2 3 4 5
week 28 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 29 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 30 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 31 27 28 29 30 31
School of Law
AY 2014-2015
1st Semester
 

* Please claim test results from the Admissions Office

June 18, 2014 Examinee 

No.

Name

1

Reyno, Mary Michelle F.

 

June 7, 2014 Examinee 

No.

Name

1

Arceo. Salvador Jr. Sevilla

2

Bodota, Rudelyn Borja

3

Calso, Evangeline Parong

4

Felipe, Maria Eunice Galos

5

Nojadera, Mark Javal

6

Omorog, Juan Carlos Chavez

 

May 31, 2014 Examinee 

No.

Name

1

ADAGIO, Katrina Marie Ariola

2

CERA, Ma. Joan Marcelle Antonio

3

ENTILA, Ceasar Jan Pineda

4

SANTIAGO, Elizabeth Sarah Adan

  

May 24, 2014 Examinee 

No.

Name

1

ABAD, MARICAR ARVELYN G.

2

ALMEYDA, ANZELLE B.

3

APARENTE, IMELDA C.

4

ARRIBA, EDWARD VANGE P.

5

BARCENA, CARLO H.

6

BARTOLOME, JHERRYL LOUIS G.

7

CAMBE, JOHN PAUL V.

8

CATALO, MARIA CASSANDRA A.

9

CRISTOBAL, BENJAMIN KRISTOFFER O.

10

DE LEON, ALDO M.

11

MALIG, GRACE CECILIA V.

12

PASINOS, IRA GLADYS C.

13

PURZUELO, DANIELLE T.

14

QUILATAN, GENICA A.

15

ROMULO, HAZZEY DANE A.

16

SION, PAUL JOHN G.

17

TACCAD, ANN NICOLA D.

18

VILLANUEVA, ARA COLEEN R.

 

May 17, 2014 Examinee 

No.

Name

1

AÑONUEVO, JON JON V.

2

BAUN, JOHN CHRISTIAN IV G.

3

BERNARDO, MARK EBENEZER A.

4

BILLEDO, RAM DOMINIQUE L.

5

BULLECER, CAZZANDHRA MAE N.

6

CADORNIGA, RODEL JR. R.

7

CLELO, KEVIN O.

8

COSUCO, JIO GUSTAV R.

9

DE RAMA, GELINA C.

10

FAMOSO, APRIL HACHEL A.

11

FLORES, LIEZL H.

12

FRIANEZA, DIANE KRISEL A.

13

FRIAS, MA. JIA DENISE M.

14

GARCIA, BIANCA LARA A.

15

GUTIERREZ, INNA THERESE F.

16

KARUNUNGAN, ALLYANA BEATRICE A.

17

LEYNES, PHILIP ALDRIN S.

18

LOPEZ, CATHERINE O.

19

LUCIDO, JIZEL M.

20

MACABULOS, LEXTER ROM P.

21

MANILA, BERNADETH D.

22

MARAVILLA, CHARMAE ANN SHERINA

23

MENDOZA, GLADYS MAE S.

24

MUSTAFA, ALFAHMIE S.

25

NOVAL, CHRISTOPHER M.

26

PAÑO, MARIA REGINA VICTORIA L.

27

PIKE, JOYCE KARLAN S.

28

RAMILLA, HONEY JANE P.

29

RAMOS, ISRAEL M.

30

RELOX, ALVIN PATRICK R.

31

REYES, CHRISTIAN OLIVER A.

32

RIVERA, LESLIE ANNE C.

33

SALAMILLAS, ALBERTO RONALDO JR. B.

34

SALAZAR, JUSTIN HEINRICH P.

35

SALDAÑA, EOS MARIELLE G.

36

SIMUNDAC, CAMILLE A.

37

SISON, YOLANDA C.

38

TABAN-UD, AIKA MYSTICA T.

39

VAREZ, VANITHIE CLARE V.

40

VILLA, HERMIE JR. A.

 
 April 26, 2014 Examinee  

No.

Name

1

ALBA, FRANCISCO VICENI I G.

2

ARDIENTE, ERNEST JOSHUA G.

3

CAUILAN, PAOLO SIMEON S.

4

CUADRA, LUIS ALFONSO L.

5

DADUA, CHARLES OLIVER III P.

6

DAIRO, JOSE JR. F.

7

DURANTE, CZAR FAUSTUS A.

8

ENRIQUEZ, EPHRAIM T.

9

ESCOVER, MA. CZARINA R.

10

LEDESMA, JEAN LOUISE R.

11

LEE, IL NAM JR. C.

12

LITE, MARIA LUZ B.

13

MATIBAG, KEVIN CHRISTIAN S.

14

MENDOZA, ANGELICA P.

15

NAJARRO, VIOLETA JR. M.

16

NARNE, KRISTINE JOY B.

17

NICOLAS, JOLIENE LEONARA M.

18

SANTOS, EARL MARK JOHNSON C.

19

SOCRATES, JENNIFER J.

20

TORRES, MA. RAFAELLA RUTH A.

21

VALBUENA, DAVID MARTIN L.

 

April 12, 2014 Examinee 

No.

NAME

1

ACUÑA, JARED MITCHELL V.

2

AGUJO, KEIZI ANN E.

3

ALTRE, ARISTO MARCO T.

4

BAYBAY, BRYAN ERVIN L.

5

BUSTAMANTE, DULCE S.

6

CASCO, MA. ZENAIDA B.

7

DELA FUENTE, RACHEL ANN M.

8

DELMO, MARX NICHOLAI C.

9

EVIDENTE, FIEL ALDOUS A.

10

GREGORIO, JAMES E.

11

HERNANDEZ, JOHN KEVIN R.

12

HERNANDEZ, MARIANE L.

13

LIBANG, ISHIEL GHAIL A.

14

MAGDALUYO, THERESE MARY P.

15

MAGSALIN, BUENOVEN C.

16

MANE, MICHELLE ANN O.

17

MATOBATO, JOYCE ANN T.

18

MEDINA, EMMANUEL JR. P.

19

NUMANO, SACHIKO

20

ONSENADA, CLEOPATRA H.

21

PALACOL, CELYN ANN MAE S.

22

PARALLAG, EVA S.

23

PEREÑA, ALBERT CAESAR M.

24

PORCIUNCULA, MICHAEL C.

25

PUNZALAN, ASHLEY B.

26

REMULLA, ADRIANO S.

27

SANTIAGO, MARTIN KEVIN P.

28

SANTIAGO, NEMEI S.

29

SANTIAGUEL, JOHN BENEDICT R.

30

SARMIENTO, EDREM T.

31

TAMAYAO, RAMAR N.

32

TORRES, PAMELLA C.

  

 March 8, 2014 Examinee 

No.

NAME

1

AZARIAS, Mary Kathleen M.

2

BANDIOLA, Dawna Fya O.

3

BEJISON, Andro Carlo F.

4

CANA, Aldrin Jose M.

5

DE LEON, Jomari James T.

6

DEL ROSARIO, Janine Gabrielle A.

7

DOMINGUEZ, Teodoro Jose B.

8

GALAN, Diego Martin D.

9

HERNANDEZ, Maria Isabel S.

10

JABONILLO, Zarah Jane R.

11

LLANTO, Rochelle Jan L.

12

MARIÑAS, Rigel Lorimel M.

13

MARQUEZ, Reena Theresa C.

14

MEDINA, Mykee Ferdinand Jr. B.

15

PAREÑO, Nypho P.

16

PASCUA, Joenalyn M.

17

POLICARPIO, Unica Joy L.

18

RAMOS, Clark Daniel D.

19

SAGALA, Jeffrey A.

20

SANTIAGO, John Abraham L.

21

SILVESTRE, Luigi Joel G.

22

VILLANUEVA, Rafael V.

<< Previous Step      Next Step >>
 


 

 
IBED PGS News
IBED MGS News
IBED HS News
CAS News
SOL News
Institutional News
Sports News